Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
AUSTW 17:30
[8] Casey Comets Nữ
vs
Ashburton Nữ [12]
-
- 17:30
[11] Monbulk Rangers Nữ
vs
Sandringham Nữ [6]
-
UZBA 18:00
[6] Metallurg Bekabad
vs
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
-
- 18:00
[9] Qyzylqum
vs
Olmaliq [8]
-
- 18:00
[5] Mash'al Mubarek
vs
Neftchi [10]
-
- 18:00
[14] Andijan
vs
Lok. Tashkent [1]
-
- 18:00
[13] Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs
Navbahor [7]
-
- 18:00
[2] Pakhtakor
vs
Dinamo Samarkand [11]
-
AZEA 19:00
[5] Araz Nakhchivan
vs
Inter Baku [1]
-
KUWA 19:30
[7] Al Nasr (KUW)
vs
Khaitan [11]
-
- 19:30
[2] Al Kuwait
vs
Al Sahel [8]
-
DUB 20:00
[3] Darmstadt
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [18]
-
- 20:00
[1] Leipzig
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [7]
-
- 20:00
[6] Ingolstadt
vs
Aalen [9]
-
- 20:00
[16] Sandhausen
vs
Greuther Furth [8]
-
- 20:00
[11] Heidenheim
vs
Union Berlin [12]
-
- 20:00
[5] Bochum
vs
Karlsruher [2]
-
- 20:00
[4] Kaiserslautern
vs
FSV Frankfurt [13]
-
- 20:00
[14] Nurnberg
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [15]
-
- 20:00
[10] St. Pauli
vs
Munchen 1860 [17]
-
GEOA 20:00
[12] Wit Georgia
vs
Dinamo Batumi [2]
-
- 20:00
[13] Merani Martvili
vs
Zugdidi [14]
-
- 20:00
[4] Shukura
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [8]
-
- 20:00
[3] Spartak-Tskhinvali
vs
Torpedo Kut. [6]
-
- 20:00
[11] Zestafoni
vs
Samtredia [10]
-
UKRU21 20:00
[5] Chernomorets U21
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Zorya U21
vs
Dinamo Kiev U21 [2]
-
- 20:00
[11] Illichivets U21
vs
Hoverla U21 [14]
-
- 20:00
[8] Volyn U21
vs
Metalurg Zap. U21 [7]
-
- 20:00
[9] Metalist Kha. U21
vs
Dnipro U21 [1]
-
- 20:00
[6] Vorskla U21
vs
Karpaty Lviv U21 [10]
-
- 20:00
[12] Olimpik Donetsk U21
vs
Metalurg Don. U21 [13]
-
IRNA 20:30
[11] Malavan Bandar
vs
SaiPa Karadj [9]
-
- 20:30
[3] Teraktor Sazi
vs
Rah Ahan [8]
-
- 20:30
[4] Foolad Khozestan
vs
Gostaresh Foolad [10]
-
- 20:30
[7] Naft Tehran
vs
Esteghlal Tehran [1]
-
- 20:30
[13] Zobahan
vs
Peykan [15]
-
KUWA 21:50
[12] Salmiya
vs
Al Quadisiya [1]
-
- 21:50
[5] Sulaibikhat
vs
Tadamon (KUW) [10]
-
ESTA 22:00
[6] Paide Linname.
vs
Levadia T. [3]
-
QATA 22:00
[4] Al Jaish
vs
Al Arabi (QAT) [3]
-
- 22:00
Al Sadd
vs
Al Wakra [8]
-
FINA 22:30
[1] Helsinki
vs
KuPS [4]
-
AUTB 23:30
[8] Hartberg
vs
St.Polten [5]
-
- 23:30
[6] Horn
vs
Wacker Innsbruck
-
- 23:30
Lask
vs
FAC Team fur Wien
-
- 23:30
[3] Aust Lustenau
vs
Kapfenberg [4]
-
- 23:30
[7] Mattersburg
vs
Liefering [2]
-
DEN3 23:30
[D-5] Hvidovre IF
vs
Helsingor [D-1]
-
ITB 00:00
[21] Virtus Entella
vs
Brescia [4]
-
- 00:00
[19] Trapani
vs
Cittadella [7]
-
- 00:00
[14] Perugia
vs
Catania [6]
-
- 00:00
[9] Frosinone
vs
Bari [2]
-
- 00:00
[20] Varese
vs
Lanciano [10]
-
- 00:00
[1] Avellino
vs
Spezia [17]
-
- 00:00
[8] Crotone
vs
Carpi [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] Livorno
vs
Latina [11]
-
- 00:00
[13] Modena
vs
Pro Vercelli [16]
-
- 00:00
[15] Pescara
vs
Bologna [3]
-
DUC3 00:00
[1] Wehen
vs
RW Erfurt [8]
-
DUC4BA 00:00
[9] Bayern Munich II
vs
Ein.Bamberg [16]
-
- 00:00
[4] Buchbach
vs
Schweinfurt [6]
-
- 00:00
[18] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
VfR Garching [7]
-
BDNB 00:00
[16] SC Farense
vs
Porto B [21]
-
- 00:00
[4] Sporting CP B
vs
Portimonense [18]
-
- 00:00
[14] Maritimo B
vs
Beira Mar [26]
-
- 00:00
[13] Braga II
vs
Trofense [20]
-
- 00:00
[10] Oriental
vs
SL Benfica B [3]
-
- 00:00
[8] SC Covilha
vs
Chaves [17]
-
- 00:00
[22] Feirense
vs
SC Freamunde [5]
-
- 00:00
[1] UD Oliveirense
vs
Tondela [9]
-
- 00:00
[11] Santa Clara
vs
Olhanense [7]
-
- 00:00
[2] Uniao Madeira
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes B [12]
-
- 00:00
[15] Leixoes
vs
Aves [6]
-
- 00:00
[19] Atletico CP
vs
Academico Viseu [23]
-
NGA 00:00
[3] Spartak Moscow
vs
Torpedo Moscow [12]
-
- 00:00
[15] Amkar Perm
vs
Ural S.r. [14]
-
- 00:00
[16] Arsenal-Tula
vs
Cska Moscow [7]
-
- 00:00
[6] Terek Grozny
vs
Kuban [5]
-
- 00:00
[4] Krasnodar
vs
Ufa [13]
-
- 00:00
[8] Lok. Moscow
vs
Mordovia [10]
-
- 00:00
[11] Rostov
vs
Rubin Kazan [9]
-
- 00:00
[1] Zenit
vs
Din. Moscow [2]
-
SLOA 00:00
[3] Maribor
vs
NK Krka [9]
-
- 00:00
[8] Gorica
vs
CM Celje [2]
-
- 00:00
[10] NK Radomlje
vs
Domzale [1]
-
- 00:00
[7] Rudar Velenje
vs
Koper [6]
-
- 00:00
[5] O.Ljubljana
vs
Zavrc [4]
-
AUTA 00:00
[8] Austria Wien
vs
SV Ried [7]
-
- 00:00
[6] Sturm Graz
vs
Admira [9]
-
- 00:00
[2] Wolfsberger AC
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
- 00:00
[3] Grodig
vs
SCR Altach [4]
-
DENB 00:00
[10] AB Gladsaxe
vs
Viborg [2]
-
QATA 00:15
[1] Lekhwia
vs
Al Garrafa [5]
-
- 00:15
Shahaniya SC
vs
Khuraitiat [6]
-
KSA 00:25
[10] Al Shoalah
vs
Al Shabab (KSA) [6]
-
- 00:25
[2] Al Oruba (KSA)
vs
Al Ittihad (KSA) [7]
-
- 00:25
[8] Al Hilal
vs
Najran [4]
-
DUC4BA 00:30
[10] Memmingen
vs
Greuther Furth II [14]
-
PHB 01:00
[5] Nimes
vs
Stade Brestois [12]
-
- 01:00
[2] Orleans
vs
Stade Lavallois [17]
-
- 01:00
[19] Clermont
vs
Le Havre [13]
-
- 01:00
[10] Angers
vs
Ajaccio GFCO [11]
-
- 01:00
[4] Ajaccio
vs
Chateauroux [16]
-
- 01:00
[3] Dijon
vs
Niort [8]
-
- 01:00
[18] Arles-Avignon
vs
Tours [6]
-
PH3 01:00
[8] Frejus St Raphael
vs
US Colomiers [17]
-
- 01:00
[13] Le Poire
vs
Bourg Peronnas [14]
-
- 01:00
[4] Dunkerque
vs
Paris FC [7]
-
- 01:00
[3] Avranches
vs
Colmar [1]
-
- 01:00
[10] Chambly
vs
CA Bastia [9]
-
- 01:00
[6] Red Star 93
vs
Boulogne [5]
-
- 01:00
[11] Istres
vs
Epinal [18]
-
- 01:00
[12] Amiens
vs
Lucon [15]
-
- 01:00
[2] Strasbourg
vs
Con. Marseille [16]
-
HLB 01:00
[11] Emmen
vs
Helmond Sport [13]
-
- 01:00
[17] Almere City
vs
TOP Oss [18]
-
- 01:00
[10] MVV Maastricht
vs
VVV Venlo [4]
-
POLB 01:00
[9] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Chrobry Glogow [18]
-
- 01:00
[12] Flota Swin.
vs
Arka Gdynia [13]
-
- 01:00
[1] Nieciecza
vs
Widzew Lodz [14]
-
- 01:00
[3] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Miedz Legnica [15]
-
- 01:00
[2] Wisla Plock
vs
Sandecja [7]
-
- 01:00
[17] Chojniczanka
vs
GKS Tychy [16]
-
- 01:00
[8] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Dolcan Zabki [4]
-
- 01:00
[11] Bytovia
vs
Katowice [10]
-
- 01:00
[6] Pogon Siedlce
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [5]
-
BIB 01:00
[12] Tubize
vs
Antwerpen [14]
-
DUA 01:30
[1] B.Leverkusen
vs
Wer.Bremen [9]
-
WALA 01:30
[11] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Bala Town [4]
-
- 01:45
[1] Aberystwyth
vs
Connah's QN [9]
-
ARGB 03:00
[14] Aldosivi
vs
CA Douglas Haig [12]
-
- 03:00
[19] Patronato Parana
vs
Atletico Tucuman [1]
-
- 03:00
[9] Nueva Chicago
vs
Boca Unidos [13]
-
- 03:00
[8] Ind.Rivadavia
vs
All Boys [18]
-
- 03:00
[4] Temperley
vs
Union Santa Fe [22]
-
- 03:00
[15] Guarani AF
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste [21]
-
- 03:00
[17] Sarmiento Junin
vs
Santamarina Tandil [20]
-
- 03:00
[5] Colon
vs
San Martin San Juan [3]
-
- 03:00
[6] Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Instituto [16]
-
- 03:00
[7] CA Huracan
vs
Cru. del Norte [11]
-
COLB 03:00
[1] Dep.Quindio
vs
Depor FC [11]
-
- 03:00
[7] Bogota FC
vs
Dep.Rionegro [5]
-
- 03:00
[6] Atl. Bucaramanga
vs
Pereira [3]
-
- 03:00
[15] Uni.Popayan
vs
Valledupar [2]
-
- 03:00
[12] Union Magdalena
vs
Barranquilla [18]
-
- 03:00
[9] Expreso Rojo
vs
Real Santander [16]
-
- 03:00
[8] Jag de Cordoba
vs
Real Cartagena [10]
-
- 03:00
[14] Cucuta
vs
Llaneros FC [17]
-
- 03:00
[13] America Cali
vs
Cortulua [4]
-
USA 03:00
[Tay-1] Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake [Tay-4]
-
PARA 04:00
[11] 12 de Octubre
vs
Cerro Porteno [5]
-
- 04:00
[12] 3 de Febrero
vs
Libertad [1]
-
- 04:00
[6] Sportivo Luqueno
vs
Sol de America [8]
-
- 04:00
[3] Olimpia
vs
Deportivo Capiata [10]
-
- 04:00
[2] Guarani CA
vs
Rubio nu [7]
-
- 04:00
[4] Nacional
vs
General Diaz [9]
-
MEXB 07:00
[4] Lobos BUAP
vs
Dorados [12]
-
MEXA 07:30
[4] Queretaro
vs
Puebla [10]
-
MEXB 07:30
[1] Mineros de Zac.
vs
Merida [10]
-
- 08:30
[11] Correcaminos
vs
Oaxaca [5]
-
MEXA 09:30
[6] Santos Laguna
vs
Club Leon [11]
-
AUSTW 10:00
[1] Bundoora Utd Nữ
vs
Box Hill Nữ [2]
-
 
« 16 tháng 04 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ