bong da
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATA 12:00
[7] Consa. Sapporo
vs
Urawa Red [9]
-
AUSSL 13:30
[2] Ade. Blue Eagles
vs
Adelaide Utd U21 [8]
-
- 13:30
[6] Croydon Kings
vs
Adelaide Raiders [4]
-
- 13:30
[5] Adelaide Comets
vs
Campbelltown City [1]
-
AUSBPL 15:00
[4] Taringa Rovers
vs
Grange Thistle [3]
-
- 15:00
[9] Acacia Ridge
vs
UQ FC [10]
-
AUSQSL 15:00
[2] Queensland Lion
vs
Western Pride [13]
-
- 15:00
[8] Eastern Suburbs
vs
Magpies Crusaders [11]
-
- 15:00
[14] SWQ Thunder
vs
Moreton Bay Utd [10]
-
- 15:00
[4] Gold Coast Knights
vs
Brisbane Strikers [5]
-
NHAT3 15:00
[13] Fukushima Utd
vs
Fujieda MYFC [2]
-
TQB 15:30
[6] Beijing BG
vs
Sichuan Longfor [15]
-
AUSBPL 16:00
[5] Bayside Utd
vs
Centenary Stormers [12]
-
- 16:00
[7] Caboolture Sports
vs
The Gap [6]
-
NHATA 16:00
[14] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [16]
-
NHAT3 16:00
[10] Sagamihara
vs
Cerezo Osaka U23 [4]
-
NHATA 16:30
[3] Kashima Antlers
vs
Yokohama FM [2]
-
IDNA 16:30
[12] Persija Jakarta
vs
Bhayangkara [3]
-
AUSBPL 17:00
[11] North Pine
vs
Toowong FC [2]
-
AUSSL 17:00
[3] Adelaide Olympic
vs
West Adelaide [11]
-
NHATA 17:00
[10] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Kawasaki Fro. [4]
-
- 17:00
[5] Oita Trinita
vs
Vissel Kobe [15]
-
- 17:00
[11] Gamba Osaka
vs
Sanf Hiroshima [8]
-
- 17:00
[1] FC Tokyo
vs
Vegalta Sendai [13]
-
NHAT3 17:00
[3] Giravanz Kita.
vs
Gamba Osaka U23 [8]
-
- 17:00
[7] Kamatamare San.
vs
Thespa Kusatsu [6]
-
VNA 17:00
[14] Khánh Hòa
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [6]
-
- 17:00
[13] Quảng Nam
vs
TP.HCM [1]
-
AUSSL 17:30
[7] Metro Stars
vs
Adelaide City [10]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[7] Rostov U21
vs
Kryliya Sov. U21 [3]
-
- 18:00
[4] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [12]
-
- 18:00
[6] Krasnodar U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [11]
-
- 18:00
[5] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
PFC Sochi U21 [14]
-
- 18:00
[10] Din. Moscow U21
vs
Zenit U21 [8]
-
- 18:00
[1] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Ural U21 [2]
-
- 18:00
[9] Arsenal Tula U21
vs
Ufa U21 [16]
-
- 18:00
[15] Orenburg U21
vs
FK Tambov U21 [13]
-
NHAT3 18:00
[1] Roas. Kumamoto
vs
Yokohama SCC [17]
-
- 18:00
[5] Gainare Tottori
vs
Vanraure Hachinohe [11]
-
VNA 18:00
[3] Than Quảng Ninh
vs
Nam Định [7]
-
ANHA 18:30
[10] West Ham Utd
vs
Man City [1]
+1 1/2 -
HQA 18:30
[10] Jeju Utd
vs
Sangju Sangmu [7]
-
- 18:30
[11] Gyeongnam
vs
Seongnam [9]
-
- 19:00
[6] Suwon Bluewings
vs
Incheon Utd [12]
-
TQB 19:30
[16] Shanghai Shenxin
vs
Guizhou Zhicheng [3]
-
- 19:30
[10] Shaanxi Changan
vs
Shijiazhuang YJ [5]
-
- 19:30
[11] Meizhou Wuhua
vs
Nantong Zhiyun [13]
-
- 19:30
[2] Qingdao Huanghai
vs
Nei Mongol [1]
-
- 19:30
[4] Changchun Yatai
vs
Guangdong S Tiger [9]
-
IDNA 19:30
[5] Persebaya Surabaya
vs
Madura United FC [6]
-
TQA 19:35
[12] Sh. Shenhua
vs
Shenzhen FC [14]
-
- 19:35
[13] Hebei CFLD
vs
Shandong Luneng [4]
-
NGB 20:00
[5] Tom Tomsk
vs
Rotor Volgograd [2]
-
- 20:00
[10] Luch Energiya
vs
Torpedo Moscow [4]
-
- 20:00
[1] Khimki
vs
Krasnodar B [15]
-
- 20:00
[9] Chayka FK Pesch
vs
Armavir [12]
-
- 20:00
[16] SKA Energiya
vs
Chertanovo [7]
-
- 20:00
[13] Yenisey
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [6]
-
- 20:00
[11] Mordovia
vs
Baltika [19]
-
- 20:00
[18] Avangard Kursk
vs
Spartak Moscow B [8]
-
- 20:00
[20] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [3]
-
- 20:00
[17] Nizhny Nov
vs
Fakel [14]
-
GEOA 20:00
[4] Torpedo Kut.
vs
FC Rustavi [9]
-
- 20:00
[7] Dila Gori
vs
Lokomotiv T [5]
-
- 20:00
[10] Wit Georgia
vs
Dinamo Batumi [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Chikhura Sach.
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [8]
-
- 20:00
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Saburtalo [2]
-
ANHA 21:00
[14] Bournemouth
vs
Sheffield Utd
-1/2 -
- 21:00
[15] Burnley
vs
Southampton [16]
+0 -
- 21:00
[12] Crystal Palace
vs
Everton [8]
+0 -
- 21:00
[9] Leicester City
vs
Wolves [7]
-1/4 -
- 21:00
[11] Watford
vs
Brighton [17]
-1/2 -
ANHB 21:00
[14] Birmingham
vs
Bristol City [8]
-
- 21:00
Cardiff City
vs
Luton Town
-
- 21:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Stoke City [17]
-
- 21:00
[6] Derby County
vs
Swansea City [10]
-
- 21:00
Fulham
vs
Blackburn Rovers [16]
-
- 21:00
[13] Hull City
vs
Reading [20]
-
- 21:00
[3] Leeds Utd
vs
Nottingham Forest [9]
-
- 21:00
[7] Middlesbrough
vs
Brentford [11]
-
- 21:00
[15] Preston North End
vs
Wigan [18]
-
- 21:00
[19] QPR
vs
Huddersfield
-
- 21:00
[12] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Barnsley
-
- 21:00
[4] West Brom
vs
Millwall [21]
-
POLA 21:00
[11] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Wisla Krakow [15]
-
BLRA 21:00
[2] Bate Borisov
vs
Energetik-BGU [12]
-
- 21:00
[14] Gomel
vs
FK Slutsk [10]
-
- 21:00
[15] Dnepr Mogilev
vs
Dinamo Brest [1]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[19] Southend
vs
Blackpool [10]
-
- 22:00
Rotherham Utd
vs
Lincoln
-
- 22:00
[16] Rochdale
vs
Doncaster Rovers [6]
-
- 22:00
[11] Fleetwood Town
vs
Wimbledon [20]
-
- 22:00
[14] Accrington
vs
Bury
-
- 22:00
[15] Bristol Rovers
vs
Wycombe [17]
-
- 22:00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Shrewsbury [18]
-
- 22:00
Bolton
vs
Coventry [8]
-
- 22:00
[13] Gillingham
vs
Burton Albion [9]
-
- 22:00
Ipswich
vs
Sunderland [5]
-
- 22:00
[12] Oxford Utd
vs
Peterborough Utd [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Portsmouth
vs
Tranmere Rovers
-
ANHL2 22:00
[22] Macclesfield
vs
Leyton Orient
-
- 22:00
[13] Swindon
vs
Carlisle [11]
-
- 22:00
[21] Cambridge Utd
vs
Newport [7]
-
- 22:00
[19] Crawley Town
vs
Salford City
-
- 22:00
[16] Cheltenham
vs
Scunthorpe Utd
-
- 22:00
[17] Grimsby
vs
Bradford City
-
- 22:00
[4] Mansfield
vs
Morecambe [18]
-
- 22:00
[14] Oldham
vs
Crewe Alexandra [12]
-
- 22:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Colchester Utd [8]
-
- 22:00
[20] Port Vale
vs
Northampton [15]
-
- 22:00
[10] Stevenage
vs
Exeter City [9]
-
- 22:00
Walsall
vs
Forest Green [5]
-
SCOA 22:00
[11] St. Mirren
vs
Aberdeen [4]
-
- 22:00
[6] St. Johnstone
vs
Livingston [9]
-
- 22:00
[10] Hamilton
vs
Kilmarnock [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Hearts
vs
Ross County
-
- 22:00
[8] Motherwell
vs
Celtic [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Rangers
vs
Hibernian [5]
-
SCOB 22:00
[5] Greenock Morton
vs
Alloa Athletic [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Partick Thistle
vs
Dundee Utd [2]
-
- 22:00
Dundee
vs
Ayr Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Queen of South
vs
Dunfermline [7]
-
- 22:00
[3] Inverness C.T.
vs
Arbroath
-
SCO2 22:00
[4] Forfar Athletic
vs
Stranraer [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] East Fife
vs
Peterhead
-
- 22:00
[2] Raith Rovers
vs
Clyde [12]
-
- 22:00
[3] Montrose
vs
Airdrieonians [6]
-
- 22:00
Falkirk
vs
Dumbarton [8]
-
BULA 22:00
[2] Ludogorets
vs
Cska Sofia [10]
-
- 22:00
[13] Botev Vratsa
vs
Cherno More [1]
-
- 22:00
[14] Dunav Ruse
vs
Vitosha Bistritsa [12]
-
- 22:00
[7] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [6]
-
- 22:00
[5] Slavia Sofia
vs
Etar [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Tsarsko Selo [11]
-
- 22:00
[3] Levski Sofia
vs
Beroe [4]
-
NIRA 22:00
[1] Linfield
vs
Institute [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Coleraine
vs
Cliftonville [5]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Ballymena Utd [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Glenavon
vs
Glentoran [7]
-
- 22:00
Larne
vs
Warrenpoint Town [10]
-
- 22:00
[4] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Carrick Rangers [13]
-
FINA 22:00
[4] Helsinki
vs
Lahti [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Honka
vs
SJK Seinajoki [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] KuPS
vs
Inter Turku [6]
-
UKRA 22:00
[3] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [9]
-
- 22:00
[10] Karpaty Lviv
vs
FC Mariupol [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 22:00
[13] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Zorya [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Vorskla
vs
FC Lviv [8]
-
- 22:00
Dnipro
vs
Desna Chernigiv [7]
-
BRB 22:00
[2] Ponte Preta/SP
vs
Guarani/SP [19]
-
AZEA 22:59
[1] Karabakh Agdam
vs
Zire IK [5]
-
ICC 23:00
[8] Atletico Madrid
vs
Juventus [10]
-
POLB 23:00
[5] Podbeskidzie
vs
Stal Mielec [3]
-
- 23:00
Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Chojniczanka [11]
-
- 23:00
[7] Nieciecza
vs
Zaglebie Sosno
-
- 23:00
Miedz Legnica
vs
Chrobry Glogow [13]
-
- 23:00
[8] GKS Tychy
vs
Odra Opole [12]
-
- 23:00
[10] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [6]
-
- 23:00
[9] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Sandecja [4]
-
- 23:00
[17] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Warta Poznan [14]
-
- 23:00
GKS Belchatow
vs
Radomiak Radom
-
BIB 23:00
[4] Roeselare
vs
Beerschot-Wilrijk [1]
-
HUNA 23:00
Kaposvar
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [6]
-
- 23:00
[10] Diosgyori
vs
Ujpest [5]
-
- 23:00
[7] Puskas Akademia
vs
Videoton [2]
-
- 23:00
Zalaegerzseg
vs
Ferencvaros [1]
-
- 23:00
[8] Paksi
vs
Budapest Honved [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Debreceni
vs
Varda SE [9]
-
NORA 23:00
[5] Rosenborg
vs
Tromso [12]
-
RMNA 23:00
[1] Viitorul C.
vs
Botosani [2]
-
- 23:00
[8] CSMS Iasi
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [14]
-
- 23:00
[13] Aca. Clinceni
vs
Chindia Targoviste [10]
-
- 23:00
[3] CFR Cluj
vs
Hermannstadt [12]
-
- 23:00
[4] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Astra Giurgiu [7]
-
- 23:00
[6] FC Uni.Craiova
vs
Sepsi OSK [9]
-
- 23:00
[5] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Voluntari [11]
-
CZEA 23:00
[13] Banik Ostrava
vs
Bohemians 1905 [15]
-
- 23:00
[7] Jablonec
vs
Opava [2]
-
- 23:00
[4] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Sparta Praha [9]
-
- 23:00
[5] Slavia Praha
vs
Slovan Liberec [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Vik.Plzen
vs
Slovacko [8]
-
- 23:00
[12] Pribram
vs
C. Budejovice [3]
-
- 23:00
[16] Zlin
vs
Teplice [11]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sigma Olomouc
vs
MFk Karvina [14]
-
CZEB 23:00
[11] Jihlava
vs
Dukla Praha [13]
-
- 23:00
[14] Vik.Zizkov
vs
MFK Vitkovice [15]
-
- 23:00
[16] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Banik Sokolov [9]
-
- 23:00
[7] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
SK Lisen [6]
-
- 23:00
[4] SK Prostejov
vs
Pardubice [2]
-
- 23:00
[3] MFK Chrudim
vs
Fotbal Trinec [1]
-
- 23:00
[5] Brno
vs
Usti & Labem [12]
-
AUTA 23:00
[1] RB Salzburg
vs
Wolfsberger AC [4]
-
- 23:00
[11] Admira
vs
Lask [2]
-
- 23:00
[3] Rapid Wien
vs
SCR Altach [8]
-
ANHA 23:30
[4] Tottenham
vs
Aston Villa
-1 1/2 -
POLA 23:30
[13] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Arka Gdynia [16]
-
MNEA 23:30
[5] Iskra Danilo
vs
OFK Titograd [4]
-
- 23:30
[12] FK Kom
vs
OFK Petrovac [7]
-
- 23:30
M. Ljeskopolje
vs
Buducnost [2]
-
- 23:30
[3] Zeta
vs
Sutjeska [1]
-
- 23:30
[8] Rudar
vs
Grbalj [6]
-
FINB 23:30
[8] AC Kajaani
vs
Jaro [3]
-
- 23:30
[4] MuSa Pori
vs
TPS Turku [2]
-
- 23:30
[5] AC Oulu
vs
EIF Ekenas [7]
-
BIA 00:00
[15] Oostende
vs
Club Brugge [2]
-
SRBA 00:00
[16] Javor Ivanjica
vs
Macva Sabac [15]
-
- 00:00
[11] FK Rad
vs
Indjija [7]
-
- 00:00
[14] Napredak
vs
Partizan [8]
-
- 00:00
[10] Radnicki Nis
vs
FK Vozdovac [12]
-
- 00:00
[9] Proleter NS
vs
Spartak Subotica [5]
-
- 00:00
[13] Radnik Surdulica
vs
Vojvodina [1]
-
- 00:00
[3] Backa
vs
Cukaricki [6]
-
- 00:00
[2] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Mladost Lucani [4]
-
SVKA 00:00
[6] Ruzomberok
vs
MSK Zilina [1]
-
SLOA 00:00
[3] Triglav
vs
Mura [7]
-
- 00:00
[9] Maribor
vs
Tabor Sezana [4]
-
- 00:00
[10] NK Bravo
vs
Aluminij [1]
-
- 00:00
[5] Rudar Velenje
vs
O.Ljubljana [2]
-
- 00:00
[6] Domzale
vs
CM Celje [8]
-
HLA 00:30
[1] Ajax
vs
Emmen [14]
-
- 00:30
[8] Groningen
vs
Twente
-
TSB 00:30
[10] Chiasso
vs
Aarau [5]
-
CROA 01:00
[10] Lok. Zagreb
vs
Istra 1961 [7]
-
- 01:00
[5] Inter Zapresic
vs
NK Varazdin [8]
-
- 01:00
[4] HNK Gorica
vs
HNK Rijeka [3]
-
- 01:00
[9] Slaven Belupo
vs
Hajduk Split [6]
-
- 01:00
[2] NK Osijek
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
SVKA 01:00
[3] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Zlate Moravce [9]
-
- 01:00
[10] FK Pohronie
vs
Spartak Trnava [8]
-
- 01:00
[12] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
Senica [2]
-
- 01:00
[5] Nitra
vs
Sered [7]
-
- 01:00
[11] Trencin
vs
Dunajska Stred [4]
-
TSA 01:00
[9] St. Gallen
vs
Young Boys [7]
-
- 01:00
[1] Basel
vs
Servette [6]
-
TSB 01:00
[3] Lausanne Sports
vs
SC Kriens [7]
-
HLB 01:45
[22] SBV Excelsior
vs
Utrecht U21 [19]
-
POLA 02:00
[6] LKS Lodz
vs
Piast Gliwice [5]
-
BIA 02:00
[13] Cercle Brugge
vs
Kortrijk [8]
-
- 02:00
[12] Eupen
vs
Waasland-Beveren [14]
-
- 02:30
[1] Genk
vs
Zulte-Waregem [11]
-
BIB 02:30
Excelsior Virton
vs
Union Saint-Gilloise [3]
-
HLA 02:45
[2] PSV Eindhoven
vs
ADO Den Haag [9]
-
- 02:45
[10] Willem II
vs
Vitesse Arnhem [5]
-
COLB 03:00
[1] Real Cartagena
vs
Atlético [12]
-
- 03:00
[7] Bogota FC
vs
Fortaleza [6]
-
- 03:00
[9] Cortulua
vs
Barranquilla [2]
-
- 03:00
[14] Boca Juniors Cali
vs
Tigres(COL) [13]
-
- 03:00
[3] Leones FC
vs
Dep.Quindio [5]
-
- 03:00
[15] Orsomarso
vs
Pereira [10]
-
- 03:00
[8] Boyaca Chico
vs
Llaneros FC [16]
-
ICEB 03:15
[7] Trottur Rey.
vs
Thor Akureyri [2]
-
- 03:15
[9] Haukar
vs
Magni Grenivik [12]
-
BRB 03:30
[12] Oeste/SP
vs
Brasil Pelotas/RS [14]
-
- 03:30
[9] Coritiba/PR
vs
Figueirense/SC [5]
-
BRAA 04:00
[13] Ceara/CE
vs
Chapecoense [18]
-
- 04:00
[8] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Santos/SP [2]
-
- 06:00
[3] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Gremio/RS [10]
-
BRB 06:00
[13] Cuiaba/MT
vs
Sao Bento/SP [17]
-
- 06:00
[18] Vitoria/BA
vs
Parana/PR [3]
-
MEXA 06:00
[6] Cruz Azul
vs