CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
SLOA 11:15
[8] Zavrc
vs
Koper [4]
-
- 11:15
[1] Gorica
vs
Maribor [3]
-
- 11:15
[5] NK Krka
vs
O.Ljubljana [2]
-
- 11:15
[9] Rudar Velenje
vs
CM Celje [10]
-
- 11:15
[6] Domzale
vs
NK Krsko [7]
-
NHATA 17:30
[1] Urawa Red
vs
Kashiwa Reysol [14]
-
CAFCC 17:59
[A-4] Esperanse ST
vs
Ahly Cairo [A-2]
-
CZEU19 19:00
Pribram U19
vs
Vik. Plzen U19
-
UZBA 20:00
[4] Bunyodkor
vs
Metallurg Bekabad [7]
-
UAEA 20:45
[4] Baniyas
vs
Dubba Al Fujairah [13]
-
- 20:50
[11] Al Dhafra
vs
Al Nasr (UAE) [5]
-
IRNA 21:15
[2] Esteghlal Tehran
vs
Naft Tehran [13]
-
ESTA 22:00
[8] Tulevik Viljandi
vs
Tartu Maag Tam. [10]
-
- 22:00
[9] Parnu Linnameeskond
vs
Nomme Kalju [1]
-
FIN3 22:30
[B-3] SalPa Salo
vs
AIFK Turku [B-9]
-
- 22:30
[A-2] Gnistan
vs
PK Keski Uusimaa [A-5]
-
DUC4BA 23:00
[17] V. Aschaffenburg
vs
Wacker Burghausen [2]
-
POLB 23:00
[2] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Bytovia [12]
-
UKRU21 23:00
[8] Metalurg Zap. U21
vs
Dnipro U21 [1]
-
- 23:00
[6] Chernomorets U21
vs
Volyn U21 [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Karpaty Lviv U21
vs
Zorya U21 [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Dinamo Kiev U21
vs
Oleksandria U21
-
- 23:00
[5] Metalist Kha. U21
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [2]
-
- 23:00
[14] Olimpik Donetsk U21
vs
Hoverla U21 [12]
-
- 23:00
Stal Dnipro. U21
vs
Vorskla U21 [4]
-
UAEA 23:30
[14] Al Fujairah
vs
Sha'ab Sharjah [12]
-
- 23:30
[9] Emirates Club
vs
Al Ahli (UAE) [1]
-
DUC3 00:00
[4] Mainz II
vs
Wurzburger [16]
-
- 00:00
[12] Fortuna Koln
vs
Dynamo Dresden [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Chemnitzer
vs
Preussen Munster [9]
-
- 00:00
[18] RW Erfurt
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [3]
-
- 00:00
[15] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Sonnenhof [5]
-
- 00:00
[7] Stuttgart Kickers
vs
Magdeburg [2]
-
- 00:00
[17] Hallescher
vs
Stuttgart II [20]
-
- 00:00
[13] Osnabruck
vs
Wehen [19]
-
- 00:00
[8] Hansa Rostock
vs
E.Cottbus [11]
-
DUC4BA 00:00
[1] Jahn Regensburg
vs
Buchbach [14]
-
- 00:00
[15] Schweinfurt
vs
Munchen 1860 II [7]
-
PHB 00:00
[9] Tours
vs
Bourg Peronnas [13]
-
- 00:00
[19] Nimes
vs
Ajaccio [17]
-
- 00:00
[3] Clermont
vs
Paris FC [8]
-
- 00:00
[12] Evian
vs
Auxerre [18]
-
- 00:00
[7] Stade Brestois
vs
Lens [15]
-
- 00:00
[5] Stade Lavallois
vs
Metz [1]
-
- 00:00
[10] Le Havre
vs
Red Star 93 [16]
-
- 00:00
[2] Nancy
vs
Niort [20]
-
- 00:00
[14] Sochaux
vs
Creteil [6]
-
- 00:00
[11] Valenciennes
vs
Dijon [4]
-
ALBA 00:00
[1] KF Tirana
vs
Bylis Ballsh [9]
-
- 00:00
[2] Kukesi
vs
Teuta Durres [3]
-
- 00:00
[8] Terbuni Puke
vs
Skenderbeu [6]
-
- 00:00
[7] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Partizani Tirana [4]
-
- 00:00
[10] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
KF Laci [5]
-
POLA 00:00
[11] Gornik Leczna
vs
Wisla Krakow [9]
-
- 00:00
[4] Legia Wars.
vs
Zaglebie Lubin [10]
-
- 00:00
[2] Cracovia Krakow
vs
Nieciecza [13]
-
- 00:00
[14] Lech Poznan
vs
Podbeskidzie [15]
-
- 00:00
[6] Ruch Chorzow
vs
Gornik Zabrze [16]
-
- 00:00
[8] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Jagiellonia [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] Lechia GD
vs
Korona Kielce [3]
-
- 00:00
[7] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Piast Gliwice [1]
-
POLB 00:00
[4] Zawisza Byd.
vs
Rozwoj Katowice [17]
-
- 00:00
[9] Dolcan Zabki
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [6]
-
- 00:00
[10] Katowice
vs
Sandecja [3]
-
- 00:00
[13] Wisla Plock
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [14]
-
- 00:00
[1] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Chojniczanka [16]
-
- 00:00
[18] Kluczbork
vs
Pogon Siedlce [8]
-
- 00:00
[11] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
GKS Belchatow [5]
-
- 00:00
[7] Arka Gdynia
vs
Miedz Legnica [15]
-
BLRA 00:00
[3] FK Minsk
vs
Gomel [11]
-
- 00:00
[5] Granit Mika.
vs
Dinamo Minsk [2]
-
BULA 00:00
[10] Pirin Blagoevgrad
vs
PFK Montana [7]
-
- 00:00
[3] Slavia Sofia
vs
Levski Sofia [8]
-
- 00:00
[6] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Litex Lovech [2]
-
- 00:00
[5] CM Varna
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [9]
-
- 00:00
[4] Beroe
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
CROA 00:00
[8] Lok. Zagreb
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Istra 1961
vs
HNK Rijeka [2]
-
- 00:00
[5] Hajduk Split
vs
NK Zagreb [10]
-
- 00:00
[7] Slaven Belupo
vs
Split [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] NK Osijek
vs
Inter Zapresic [4]
-
GEOA 00:00
[9] Dila Gori
vs
Spartak-Tskhinvali [7]
-
- 00:00
[10] Dinamo Batumi
vs
Torpedo Kut. [6]
-
- 00:00
[13] Kolkheti Poti
vs
Shukura [4]
-
- 00:00
[16] Sapovnela Terjola
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [5]
-
- 00:00
[14] Zugdidi
vs
Chikhura Sach. [8]
-
- 00:00
[2] Saburtalo
vs
Samtredia [3]
-
HUNA 00:00
[4] Ujpest
vs
Ferencvaros [1]
-
- 00:00
[12] Bekescsaba Elore
vs
Diosgyori [10]
-
- 00:00
[6] Puskas Akademia
vs
Haladas [7]
-
- 00:00
[2] Budapest Honved
vs
Vasas Budapest [9]
-
- 00:00
[5] Paksi
vs
Videoton [11]
-
- 00:00
[8] Debreceni
vs
MTK Hungaria [3]
-
RMNA 00:00
[2] Viitorul C.
vs
Voluntari [14]
-
- 00:00
[11] CS Univ Craiova
vs
CSMS Iasi [8]
-
- 00:00
[13] Poli Timisoara
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [5]
-
- 00:00
[1] Astra Ploiesti
vs
Pandurii [7]
-
- 00:00
[4] Targu Mures
vs
Petrolul Ploiesti [10]
-
- 00:00
[9] Concordia Chiajna
vs
Botosani [12]
-
- 00:00
[3] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
CFR Cluj [6]
-
SRBA 00:00
[9] FK Rad
vs
Spartak Subotica [15]
-
- 00:00
[8] Cukaricki
vs
Radnik Surdulica [14]
-
- 00:00
[13] OFK Belgrade
vs
Jagodina [16]
-
- 00:00
[6] Radnicki Nis
vs
Mladost Lucani [10]
-
- 00:00
[12] FK Vozdovac
vs
Javor Ivanjica [2]
-
- 00:00
[3] Vojvodina
vs
MG Milanovac [7]
-
- 00:00
[5] Borac
vs
Novi Pazar [11]
-
- 00:00
[1] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Partizan [4]
-
TDA 00:00
[12] Kalmar
vs
Norrkoping [4]
-
UKRB 00:00
[3] Dinamo Kiev II
vs
Niva Ternopil [15]
-
- 00:00
[17] Avangard Kramatorsk
vs
Cherkaskyi Dnipro [6]
-
- 00:00
[9] Poltava
vs
Helios Kharkov [4]
-
- 00:00
[10] Sumy
vs
Hirnyk-Sport [14]
-
- 00:00
[1] Naft. Ukrnafta
vs
Zirka Kirovohrad [2]
-
- 00:00
[12] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih [7]
-
- 00:00
[13] FK Ternopil
vs
Obolon Kiev [5]
-
- 00:00
[14] Hirnyk-Sport
vs
Illichivets [11]
-
DUC4BA 00:30
[12] Memmingen
vs
Unterhaching [8]
-
PH3 01:00
[1] Con. Marseille
vs
Boulogne [11]
-
- 01:00
[6] Belfort
vs
Sedan [18]
-
- 01:00
[9] Lucon
vs
Chambly [13]
-
- 01:00
[17] CA Bastia
vs
Epinal [12]
-
- 01:00
[4] Orleans
vs
AS Beziers [8]
-
- 01:00
[3] Dunkerque
vs
Les Herbiers [7]
-
- 01:00
[15] Avranches
vs
Colmar [5]
-
- 01:00
[14] Amiens
vs
Chateauroux [16]
-
- 01:00
[10] Strasbourg
vs
Frejus St Raphael [2]
-
HLB 01:00
[8] Emmen
vs
RKC Waalwijk [6]
-
- 01:00
[1] Volendam
vs
PSV Eindhoven U19 [9]
-
- 01:00
[10] VVV Venlo
vs
Go Ahead Eagles [5]
-
- 01:00
[12] Den Bosch
vs
Helmond Sport [3]
-
- 01:00
[14] Fortuna Sittard
vs
Dordrecht 90 [16]
-
- 01:00
[13] Eindhoven
vs
Almere City [17]
-
- 01:00
[11] Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Achilles [2]
-
TBNA 01:30
[16] Levante
vs
Sevilla [9]
-
DUA 01:30
[18] M.gladbach
vs
Hamburger [10]
-
ARGB 04:00
[6] Instituto
vs
Guarani AF [22]
-
- 04:00
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
All Boys [14]
-
- 04:00
[18] Guillermo
vs
Ind.Rivadavia [10]
-
- 04:00
[3] Ramon Santamarina
vs
Chacarita Jrs [15]
-
- 04:00
[21] Central Cordoba
vs
CA Douglas Haig [9]
-
- 04:00
[11] Atletico Parana
vs
Mar del Plata [19]
-
- 04:00
[17] Gim.Mendoza
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy [13]
-
- 04:00
[7] Los Andes
vs
Sportivo Belgrano [20]
-
- 04:00
[5] Villa Dalmine
vs
Patronato Parana [1]
-
- 04:00
[16] Boca Unidos
vs
CS Estudiantes (SL) [12]
-
- 04:00
[2] Atletico Tucuman
vs
Juventud Unida [8]
-
BRA 04:00
[18] Avai/SC
vs
Goias/GO [15]
-
- 04:00
[6] SC Recife/PE
vs
Fluminense/RJ [4]
-
- 04:00
[9] Chapecoense
vs
Flamengo/RJ [13]
-
- 04:00
[1] Corinthians/SP
vs
Joinville/SC [19]
-
- 04:00
[16] Cruzeiro/MG
vs
Atl. Mineiro/MG [2]
-
- 04:00
[17] Coritiba/PR
vs
Internacional/RS [10]
-
- 04:00
[3] Gremio/RS
vs
Sao Paulo/SP [7]
-
- 04:00
[5] Palmeiras/SP
vs
Figueirense/SC [14]
-
- 04:00
[12] Ponte Preta/SP
vs
Santos/SP [11]
-
- 04:00
[20] Vasco DG/RJ
vs
Atletico/PR [8]
-
URUA 04:00
[14] CA Juventud
vs
Nacional Montevideo [1]
-
- 04:00
[16] Cerro Montevideo
vs
Villa Teresa [15]
-
- 04:00
[11] El Tanque Sisley
vs
Liverpool P. (URU) [7]
-
- 04:00
[10] IA Sud America
vs
CA Penarol [2]
-
- 04:00
[13] Plaza Colonia
vs
Wanderers [8]
-
- 04:00
[9] Defensor SC
vs
CA Rentistas [6]
-
- 04:00
[12] CA River Plate (URU)
vs
Racing Club Mdeo [4]
-
- 04:00
[5] CA Fenix
vs
Danubio [3]
-
USA 06:00
[Tay-2] New York RB
vs
Chicago Fire [Tay-10]
-
CNDA 06:00
[1] Serbian White E.
vs
Scarborough [10]
-
BLVA 07:00
[2] Jorge Wilstermann
vs
Petrolero Yacuiba [9]
-
MEXA 07:30
[10] Queretaro
vs
Morelia [9]
-
MEXB 08:00
[16] Tapachula
vs
Lobos BUAP [3]
-
- 08:30
[12] Correcaminos
vs
Necaxa [2]
-
USB 09:30
[Nhóm 2-4] Seattle Sounders II
vs
Orange C. Blues [Nhóm 2-5]
-
MEXA 09:30
[12] Club Tijuana
vs
Chivas Guad. [17]
-
MEXB 09:30
[14] Deportivo Tepic
vs
Mineros de Zac. [9]
-
- 10:00
[4] Murcielagos
vs
Sonora [15]
-
 
« 14 tháng 03 »
kingmen.vn
Tam su
Ole.vn
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ
SGP: 158/GP-TTDT, Bộ TT&TT - Cục phát thanh, truyền hình và thông tin điện tử. Cấp ngày: 29/4/2010