CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
NHATW 12:00
[3] NTV Beleza Nữ
vs
INAC Leonessa Nữ [5]
-
- 12:00
[1] Okayama BY Nữ
vs
Urawa RD Ladies Nữ [2]
-
HQB 12:00
[10] Bucheon 1995
vs
Gwangju [8]
-
- 12:00
[5] Daegu
vs
Chungju Hummel [9]
-
AUSA 13:00
[7] Newcastle Jets
vs
Melb. Victory [3]
-
HQB 14:00
[1] Daejeon Citizen
vs
Suwon City [7]
-
ITAU20 14:30
[C-8] Palermo U20
vs
Crotone U20 [C-11]
-
- 14:30
[B-9] Cagliari U20
vs
Perugia U20
-
- 14:30
[A-4] Sampdoria U20
vs
Virtus Entella U20
-
- 14:30
[A-1] Torino U20
vs
Parma U20 [A-7]
-
- 14:30
[C-6] Livorno U20
vs
Lazio U20 [C-1]
-
- 14:30
[A-2] Empoli U20
vs
Ternana U20 [B-12]
-
- 14:30
[C-7] Bari U20
vs
Catania U20 [C-5]
-
- 14:30
[B-6] Brescia U20
vs
Atalanta U20 [B-1]
-
- 14:30
[A-12] Cesena U20
vs
Pescara U20 [B-11]
-
- 14:30
[C-2] Fiorentina U20
vs
Varese U20 [B-8]
-
- 14:30
[B-5] Udinese U20
vs
AC Milan U20 [B-4]
-
- 14:30
[A-5] Spezia U20
vs
Modena U20 [A-14]
-
- 14:30
[B-2] Inter Milan U20
vs
Sassuolo U20 [A-9]
-
- 14:30
[C-3] Roma U20
vs
Latina U20 [C-10]
-
- 14:30
[A-10] Carpi U20
vs
Pro Vercelli U20
-
- 14:30
[C-14] Avellino U20
vs
Napoli U20 [C-4]
-
- 14:30
[C-13] Trapani U20
vs
Genoa U20 [A-13]
-
- 14:30
Virtus Lanciano U20
vs
Cittadella U20 [B-14]
-
- 14:30
Frosinone U20
vs
Vicenza U20
-
NHAT3 15:00
[1] Zweigen Kan.
vs
J-League U22 [10]
-
AUSA 15:45
[1] Brisbane Roar
vs
Melb. Heart [10]
-
ITAU20 17:00
[B-7] Verona U20
vs
Chievo U20 [B-3]
-
ARMA 18:00
[7] Mika
vs
Ulisses [1]
-
ESTA 18:00
[6] Paide Linname.
vs
Lok. Johvi [10]
-
- 18:00
[7] Tammeka Tartu
vs
Nomme Kalju [2]
-
- 18:00
[9] Tallinna Kalev
vs
Infonet [5]
-
- 18:00
[8] Trans Narva
vs
Levadia T. [1]
-
- 18:00
[4] Sillamae Kalev
vs
Flora Tallinn [3]
-
ANHA 18:45
[5] Liverpool
vs
Chelsea [1]
-
DUC4T 19:00
[11] Kray
vs
M.gladbach II [5]
-
- 19:00
[7] Uerdingen
vs
Essen [4]
-
- 19:00
[9] Oberhausen
vs
Schalke 04 II [15]
-
NGB 19:00
[13] Baltika
vs
Anzhi [2]
-
- 19:00
[1] Krylya Sovetov
vs
Sokol Saratov [11]
-
- 19:00
[10] Luch Energiya
vs
Khimik Dzerzhin [17]
-
- 19:00
[12] SKA Energiya
vs
SY Sakhalinsk [16]
-
- 19:00
[8] Volgar Astrachan
vs
Sibir [14]
-
- 19:00
[9] Volga NN
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [7]
-
- 19:00
[6] Yenisey
vs
Tom Tomsk [3]
-
- 19:00
[18] Dynamo St.Peters
vs
FK Ruan Tosno [5]
-
MDVA 19:00
[8] Costuleni
vs
Milsami [4]
-
- 19:00
[3] Veris
vs
Zimbru [7]
-
UKRA 19:00
[13] Hoverla Uzh.
vs
Metalurg Donetsk [9]
-
DEN3 19:00
[T-5] IK Skovbakken
vs
Odder IGF [T-6]
-
- 19:00
[D-3] Hellerup
vs
BK Avarta [D-9]
-
MARA 19:00
[15] Maghreb Fes
vs
Olympique Safi [16]
-
- 19:00
[13] Chabab Hoceima
vs
Maghreb Tetouan [4]
-
- 19:00
[14] KAC Kenitra
vs
Hassania Agadir [9]
-
- 19:00
[8] FUS Rabat
vs
FAR Rabat [10]
-
- 19:00
[2] Oly. Khouribga
vs
Ittihad Khemisset [12]
-
- 19:00
[6] Renai. Berkane
vs
Chabab Khenifra [11]
-
- 19:00
[1] Kawkab Marrakech
vs
Raja Casablanca [3]
-
- 19:00
[5] Wydad Casablanca
vs
Difaa El Jadidi [7]
-
LBNA 19:15
[10] Tadamon (LBN)
vs
Al Ansar (LBN) [3]
-
SRBA 19:30
[12] Jagodina
vs
FK Rad [9]
-
- 19:30
[7] Novi Pazar
vs
Borac [11]
-
- 19:30
[13] Napredak
vs
FK Vozdovac [14]
-
- 19:30
[15] Radnicki Nis
vs
Beograd [5]
-
- 19:30
[6] Spartak Subotica
vs
Partizan [1]
-
- 19:30
[8] Mladost Lucani
vs
Radnicki Kragujevac [16]
-
- 19:30
[2] Vojvodina
vs
Donji Srem [10]
-
- 19:30
[3] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Cukaricki [4]
-
SVKA 19:30
[8] MFK Kosice
vs
Trencin [1]
-
DEN3 19:30
[T-10] Kjellerup IF
vs
Thisted [T-3]
-
YEMA 19:45
[13] Shaab Hadramaut
vs
Wahda Sanaa [14]
-
- 19:45
[8] Hilal Hudaydah
vs
Shabab Al Jeel [9]
-
DUC3 20:00
[17] B.Dortmund II
vs
E.Cottbus [7]
-
- 20:00
[16] Fortuna Koln
vs
Holstein Kiel [10]
-
- 20:00
[8] Chemnitzer
vs
Jahn Regensburg [19]
-
- 20:00
[3] Stuttgart Kickers
vs
Preussen Munster [5]
-
- 20:00
[14] Hallescher
vs
Sonnenhof [18]
-
- 20:00
[6] A.Bielefeld
vs
Wehen [1]
-
- 20:00
[9] Duisburg
vs
RW Erfurt [4]
-
- 20:00
[12] Osnabruck
vs
Mainz II [20]
-
- 20:00
[15] Hansa Rostock
vs
Stuttgart II [11]
-
- 20:00
[13] Unterhaching
vs
Dynamo Dresden [2]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[9] Weiche Flensburg
vs
Ein.Braunschweig II [3]
-
- 20:00
[5] Wolfsburg II
vs
Cloppenburg [17]
-
- 20:00
[7] Lubeck
vs
Neumunster [14]
-
- 20:00
[18] FT Braunschweig
vs
Meppen [10]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[6] Illertissen
vs
Ingolstadt II [10]
-
- 20:00
[3] Bayern Munich II
vs
Wacker Burghausen [12]
-
- 20:00
[17] Seligenporten
vs
Augsburg II [11]
-
- 20:00
[7] Greuther Furth II
vs
Buchbach [4]
-
- 20:00
[5] Schalding Hein.
vs
Wurzburger [1]
-
- 20:00
[16] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Heimstetten [14]
-
- 20:00
[13] VfR Garching
vs
Schweinfurt [8]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[13] Nottingen
vs
Astoria Walldorf [7]
-
- 20:00
[9] Kaiserslautern II
vs
Neckarelz [10]
-
- 20:00
[16] Koblenz
vs
Freiburg II [11]
-
- 20:00
[18] KSV Baunatal
vs
Hoffenheim II [8]
-
- 20:00
[17] Zweibrucken
vs
Elversberg [3]
-
- 20:00
[12] Ein.Trier
vs
Pirmasens [15]
-
- 20:00
[14] Waldhof Man.
vs
Homburg [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Offenbach
vs
Hessen Kassel [5]
-
- 20:00
[2] Saarbrucken
vs
Wormatia Worms [4]
-
DUC4T 20:00
[13] Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
Siegen [17]
-
- 20:00
[16] Bochum II
vs
Vik.Koln [1]
-
- 20:00
[2] FC Koln II
vs
Wattenscheid [14]
-
- 20:00
[8] Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Hennef 05 [18]
-
- 20:00
[6] Wiedenbruck
vs
Verl [12]
-
- 20:00
[3] A.Aachen
vs
Rodinghausen [10]
-
PHA 20:00
[17] Evian
vs
Nice [12]
-
- 20:00
[16] SC Bastia
vs
Montpellier [11]
-
- 20:00
[18] Caen
vs
Nantes [6]
-
- 20:00
[5] Saint-Etienne
vs
Monaco [10]
-
- 20:00
[20] Lens
vs
Bordeaux [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Lyon
vs
Guingamp [19]
-
- 20:00
[14] Stade Reims
vs
Lille [8]
-
- 20:00
[13] Rennes
vs
Lorient [15]
-
- 20:00
[9] Toulouse
vs
Metz [7]
-
NGAU21 20:00
[11] Zenit U21
vs
Terek G. U21 [16]
-
- 20:00
[5] Amkar Perm U21
vs
Mordovia U21 [3]
-
- 20:00
[13] Krasnodar U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Din. Moscow U21
vs
CSKA Mos. U21 [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Spartak Mos. U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [9]
-
- 20:00
[15] Ural U21
vs
Kuban U21 [10]
-
- 20:00
[14] Ufa U21
vs
Rostov U21 [7]
-
- 20:00
[12] Torpedo Moscow U21
vs
Lok. Moscow U21 [2]
-
ALBA 20:00
[1] KF Tirana
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [6]
-
- 20:00
[5] Skenderbeu
vs
Partizani Tirana [2]
-
- 20:00
[4] Kukesi
vs
KF Laci [3]
-
- 20:00
[9] Apolonia Fier
vs
Flamurtari Vlore [7]
-
- 20:00
[8] Teuta Durres
vs
KS Elbasani [10]
-
ARMA 20:00
[8] Ararat Y
vs
Pyunik [2]
-
BULA 20:00
[9] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Marek Dupnitsa [11]
-
- 20:00
[8] Cherno More
vs
Litex Lovech [3]
-
- 20:00
[5] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Levski Sofia [4]
-
- 20:00
[7] Beroe
vs
Slavia Sofia [10]
-
- 20:00
[1] Cska Sofia
vs
Ludogorets [2]
-
- 20:00
[6] Lok. Sofia
vs
PFK Haskovo [12]
-
BIA 20:00
[3] Gent
vs
Anderlecht [1]
-
- 20:00
[4] KSC Lokeren
vs
Waasland-Beveren [14]
-
- 20:00
[10] Mouscron Peruwelz
vs
Charleroi [12]
-
- 20:00
[9] KV Mechelen
vs
Cercle Brugge [15]
-
- 20:00
[8] Oostende
vs
Zulte-Waregem [16]
-
- 20:00
[6] Genk
vs
Standard Liege [11]
-
- 20:00
[7] Kortrijk
vs
Lierse [13]
-
- 20:00
[2] Club Brugge
vs
Westerlo [5]
-
CROA 20:00
[7] Istra 1961
vs
Zadar [9]
-
- 20:00
[2] HNK Rijeka
vs
Lok. Zagreb [5]
-
- 20:00
[6] NK Zagreb
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] Hajduk Split
vs
NK Osijek [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] Slaven Belupo
vs
Split [4]
-
MLTA 20:00
[2] Birkirkara
vs
Floriana [9]
-
- 20:00
[3] Balzan
vs
Hibernians [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Naxxar Lions
vs
Sliema Wanderers [5]
-
MNEA 20:00
[7] Lovcen Cetinje
vs
OFK Petrovac [5]
-
- 20:00
[12] Berane
vs
FK Mladost [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Grbalj
vs
Bokelj Kotor [8]
-
- 20:00
[9] Mogren Budva
vs
Zeta [10]
-
- 20:00
[1] Rudar
vs
Buducnost [4]
-
- 20:00
Celik Niksic
vs
Sutjeska [2]
-
DEN3 20:00
[T-9] Brabrand IF
vs
Svendborg [T-4]
-
UAEA 20:00
[7] Baniyas
vs
Ajman [13]
-
- 20:00
[6] Al Nasr (UAE)
vs
Al Dhafra [9]
-
- 20:00
[14] Ittihad Kalba
vs
Al Jazira [2]
-
- 20:00
[10] Al Sharjah
vs
Al Wasl [12]
-
- 20:00
[4] Al Ahli (UAE)
vs
Al Ain [3]
-
- 20:00
[8] Emirates Club
vs
Al Shabab (UAE) [5]
-
- 20:00
[1] Al Wehda (UAE)
vs
Al Fujairah [11]
-
LBNA 20:15
[6] Salam Zgharta
vs
AL Ahed [2]
-
SVKA 20:30
[11] Ruzomberok
vs
Spartak Trnava [9]
-
- 20:30
[12] Dukla BB
vs
Zlate Moravce [10]
-
LBNA 20:30
[9] Al Safa
vs
Shabab Sahel [11]
-
ITB 21:00
[16] Vicenza
vs
Pro Vercelli [10]
-
- 21:00
[16] Vicenza
vs
Pro Vercelli [10]
-
SCOB 21:00
[9] Cowdenbeath
vs
Hibernian [4]
-
- 21:00
[10] Alloa Athletic
vs
Livingston [8]
-
- 21:00
[3] Queen of South
vs
Dumbarton [7]
-
- 21:00
[1] Hearts
vs
Raith Rovers [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Rangers
vs
Falkirk [6]
-
SCO2 21:00
[6] Greenock Morton
vs
Forfar Athletic
-
- 21:00
Stranraer
vs
Ayr Utd.
-
- 21:00
Airdrie Utd
vs
Stenhousemuir
-
- 21:00
Brechin City
vs
Stirling Albion
-
- 21:00
Peterhead
vs
Dunfermline
-
DEN3 21:00
[D-12] Rishoj
vs
B93 Kobenhavn [D-11]
-
- 21:00
[T-2] BK Marienlyst
vs
Jammerbugt [T-7]
-
- 21:00
[D-2] BK Frem
vs
Helsingor [D-1]
-
- 21:00
[T-11] Naesby BK
vs
Middelfart [T-15]
-
- 21:00
[D-13] Herlev
vs
B1908 Amager [D-7]
-
ALGA 21:00
[12] CR Belouizdad
vs
JS Kabylie [7]
-
- 21:00
[12] CR Belouizdad
vs
MC Alger [13]
-
- 21:00
[2] El Harrach
vs
MO Bejaia [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] El Harrach
vs
MC Alger [13]
-
- 21:00
[1] CS Constantine
vs
ASM Oran [8]
-
- 21:00
[1] CS Constantine
vs
JS Saoura [3]
-
- 21:00
[10] USM Alger
vs
USM Bel Abbes [9]
-
- 21:00
[10] USM Alger
vs
JS Saoura [3]
-
- 21:00
[4] El Eulma
vs
ASO Chlef [15]
-
- 21:00
[4] El Eulma
vs
Hussein Dey [16]
-
- 21:00
[9] USM Bel Abbes
vs
Hussein Dey [16]
-
- 21:00
[7] JS Kabylie
vs
ES Setif [14]
-
- 21:00
[6] MC Oran
vs
ASO Chlef [15]
-
- 21:00
[6] MC Oran
vs
MO Bejaia [5]
-
- 21:00
[11] RC Arbaa
vs
ES Setif [14]
-
- 21:00
[11] RC Arbaa
vs
ASM Oran [8]
-
DUA 21:30
[12] Augsburg
vs
Paderborn 07 [7]
-
- 21:30
[3] Hoffenheim
vs
FC Koln [11]
-
- 21:30
[8] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Bayern Munich [1]
-
- 21:30
[17] Freiburg
vs
Schalke 04 [9]
-
- 21:30
[6] B.Leverkusen
vs
Mainz [4]
-
WALA 21:30
[8] Rhyl
vs
Carmarthen [5]
-
ANHA 22:00
[19] Burnley
vs
Hull City [11]
-
- 22:00
[6] Man Utd
vs
Crystal Palace [16]
-
- 22:00
[3] Southampton
vs
Leicester City [15]
-
- 22:00
[4] West Ham Utd
vs
Aston Villa [12]
-
ANHB 22:00
[6] Nottingham Forest
vs
Norwich [5]
-
- 22:00
[20] Brighton
vs
Blackburn Rovers [11]
-
- 22:00
[21] Birmingham
vs
Cardiff City [10]
-
- 22:00
[23] Bolton
vs
Wigan [19]
-
- 22:00
[1] Derby County
vs
Wolves [4]
-
- 22:00
[22] Fulham
vs
Huddersfield [16]
-
- 22:00
[9] Ipswich
vs
Watford [2]
-
- 22:00
[15] Leeds Utd
vs
Blackpool [24]
-
- 22:00
[3] Middlesbrough
vs
Bournemouth [8]
-
- 22:00
[18] Millwall
vs
Brentford [12]
-
- 22:00
[17] Reading
vs
Charlton Athletic [7]
-
- 22:00
[13] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Rotherham Utd [14]
-
TBNA 22:00
[13] Almeria
vs
Barcelona [1]
-
SCOA 22:00
[10] St. Mirren
vs
Partick Thistle [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] Dundee
vs
St. Johnstone [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] Aberdeen
vs
Celtic [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] Inverness C.T.
vs
Hamilton [1]
-
- 22:00
[4] Kilmarnock
vs
Ross County [12]
-
- 22:00
[11] Motherwell
vs
Dundee Utd [2]
-
BIHA 22:00
[5] Sarajevo
vs
Vitez FIS [12]
-
- 22:00
[1] Siroki Brijeg
vs
Slavija Sarajevo [7]
-
- 22:00
[9] NK Travnik
vs
Zeljeznicar [4]
-
- 22:00
[15] Mladost V. Obr
vs
Sloboda Tuzla [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Olimpik Sarajevo
vs
Zrinjski [2]
-
- 22:00
[8] Velez Mostar
vs
Zvijezda Gradacac [16]
-
- 22:00
[11] Drina Zvornik
vs
Borac Banja Luka [6]
-
- 22:00
[14] Celik
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [13]
-
NIRA 22:00
[2] Cliftonville
vs
Warrenpoint Town [12]
-
- 22:00
[5] Portadown FC
vs
Institute [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Glentoran
vs
Glenavon [3]
-
- 22:00
[11] Ballinamallard
vs
Crusaders Belfast [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Linfield [1]
-
- 22:00
[7] Ballymena Utd
vs
Coleraine [6]
-
MDVA 22:00
[6] Tiraspol
vs
Zaria Balti [9]
-
CZEB 22:00
[4] Vik.Zizkov
vs
FK Kolin [16]
-
- 22:00
[10] Pardubice
vs
Fotbal Trinec [12]
-
- 22:00
[1] Varnsdorf
vs
Graffin Vlasim [9]
-
- 22:00
[13] Frydek Mistek
vs
Banik Most [14]
-
- 22:00
[7] Zlin
vs
Taborsko [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Znojmo
vs
Opava [11]
-
- 22:00
[8] MFk Karvina
vs
Sigma Olomouc [3]
-
- 22:00
[6] Banik Sokolov
vs
Usti & Labem [15]
-
CYPA 22:00
[2] Apollon Limassol
vs
Omonia Nicosia [6]
-
- 22:00
[12] Ayia Napa
vs
AEL Limassol [3]
-
- 22:00
[8] Ermis Aradippou
vs
Othellos Athienou [11]
-
- 22:00
[9] Anorthosis
vs
Ethnikos Achnas [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] AEK Larnaka
vs
Nea Salamina [4]
-
- 22:00
[1] Apoel FC
vs
Doxa Katokopia [10]
-
UKRA 22:00
[6] Zorya
vs
Metalurg Zap. [12]
-
UKRB 22:00
[11] Dinamo Kiev II
vs
Mikolaiv [12]
-
- 22:00
[13] Zirka Kirovohrad
vs
Stal Alchevsk [15]
-
- 22:00
[16] Bukovyna Chernivtsi
vs
Niva Ternopil [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Naft. Ukrnafta
vs
Helios Kharkov [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] Desna Chernigiv
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Stal Dniprodzh.
vs
Sumy [10]
-
- 22:00
[6] FK Ternopil
vs
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih [14]
-
- 22:00
[4] Hirnyk-Sport
vs
Poltava [5]
-
MLTA 22:15
[12] Zebbug Rangers
vs
Valletta [7]
-
HLB 22:30
[18] RKC Waalwijk
vs
Fortuna Sittard [19]
-
TSA 22:45
[9] Vaduz
vs
Basel [2]
-
- 22:45
[10] Luzern
vs
Thun [4]
-
- 22:45
[8] Grasshoppers
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
- 22:45
[6] Aarau
vs
Zurich [1]
-
- 22:45
[5] Young Boys
vs
Sion [7]
-
TSB 22:45
[7] Wil 1900
vs
Winterthur [3]
-
- 22:45
[1] Wohlen
vs
Schaffhausen [6]
-
- 22:45
[5] Lausanne Sports
vs
Servette [4]
-
- 22:45
[2] Lugano
vs
Chiasso [8]
-
- 22:45
[10] Biel-Bienne
vs
Le Mont [9]
-
POLA 23:00
[16] Zawisza Byd.
vs
Gornik Zabrze [6]
-
- 23:00
[5] Wisla Krakow
vs
Slask Wroclaw [2]
-
- 23:00
[4] GKS Belchatow
vs
Cracovia Krakow [13]
-
- 23:00
[7] Lech Poznan
vs
Podbeskidzie [8]
-
- 23:00
[14] Ruch Chorzow
vs
Jagiellonia [3]
-
- 23:00
[10] Lechia GD
vs
Korona Kielce [15]
-
- 23:00
[12] Piast Gliwice
vs
Gornik Leczna [11]
-
- 23:00
[9] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Legia Wars. [1]
-
GREA 23:00
[7] Atromitos
vs
Asteras Tripolis [8]
-
- 23:00
[14] Ergotelis
vs
Veria [2]
-
- 23:00
[5] Kerkyra
vs
Panetolikos [13]
-
- 23:00
[11] Panionios
vs
Kalloni [4]
-
- 23:00
[18] Levadiakos
vs
Platanias [15]
-
- 23:00
[10] Pas Giannina
vs
Niki Volos [16]
-
- 23:00
[12] Xanthi
vs
OFI Creta [9]
-
- 23:00
[3] Olympiakos
vs
Panthrakikos [17]
-
- 23:00
[1] PAOK
vs
Panathinaikos [6]
-
SVKA 23:00
[4] Spartak Myjava
vs
Dunajska Stred [6]
-
CZEA 23:00
[14] Jihlava
vs
Vik.Plzen [1]
-
- 23:00
[16] Hradec Kralove
vs
Slovan Liberec [15]
-
- 23:00
[3] Jablonec
vs
Mlada Boleslav [6]
-
- 23:00
[7] Bohemians
vs
Brno [10]
-
- 23:00
[12] C. Budejovice
vs
Banik Ostrava [4]
-
- 23:00
[8] Slovacko
vs
Sparta Praha [2]
-
- 23:00
[13] Pribram
vs
Teplice [5]
-
- 23:00
[11] Dukla Praha
vs
Slavia Praha [9]
-
HUNA 23:30
[4] Diosgyori
vs
Nyiregyhaza [15]
-
- 23:30
[12] Pecsi MFC
vs
Gyori ETO [8]
-
- 23:30
[6] Ujpest
vs
Videoton-Puskas Ak. [10]
-
- 23:30
[9] Kecskemeti
vs
Videoton [1]
-
- 23:30
[11] Budapest Honved
vs
Ferencvaros [5]
-
- 23:30
[16] Haladas
vs
MTK Budapest [2]
-
- 23:30
[3] Paksi
vs
Lombard Papa [13]
-
- 23:30
[7] Debreceni
vs
Dunaujvaros [14]
-
SVKA 23:30
[2] MSK Zilina
vs
Sport Podbrezova [5]
-
- 23:30
[3] Senica
vs
Slo. Bratislava [7]
-
TBNA 00:00
[10] Getafe
vs
Elche [18]
-
TBNB 00:00
[10] Lugo
vs
Sabadell [15]
-
- 00:00
[5] SD Ponferradina
vs
Recreativo Huelva [6]
-
- 00:00
[16] Mirandes
vs
Valladolid [3]
-
- 00:00
[1] Girona
vs
Las Palmas [2]
-
- 00:00
[22] Albacete
vs
Leganes [13]
-
- 00:00
[9] Real Betis
vs
Barcelona B [8]
-
- 00:00
[12] Alcorcon
vs
UE Llagostera [19]
-
- 00:00
[20] Numancia
vs
Osasuna [14]
-
- 00:00
[17] Racing Santander
vs
Mallorca [18]
-
- 00:00
[4] Sporting Gijon
vs
Zaragoza [7]
-
- 00:00
[21] Tenerife
vs
Alaves [11]
-
ITA 00:00
[19] Sassuolo
vs
Atalanta [14]
-
ITA3 00:00
Foggia
vs
Lupa Roma
-
- 00:00
[B-7] L'Aquila
vs
Carrarese [A-11]
-
- 00:00
[B-4] Benevento
vs
Casertana
-
- 00:00
Cosenza
vs
Messina
-
- 00:00
[A-8] Feralpisalo
vs
Alto Adige [A-5]
-
- 00:00
[B-11] Grosseto
vs
Savona [A-10]
-
- 00:00
[B-9] Salernitana
vs
Catanzaro [B-5]
-
- 00:00
Novara
vs
Como [A-3]
-
- 00:00
Pordenone
vs
Aurora Pro Patria [A-12]
-
- 00:00
[A-15] Lumezzane
vs
Pavia [A-14]
-
- 00:00
[A-16] San Marino Calcio
vs
Teramo
-
- 00:00
AS Melfi
vs
Reggina
-
- 00:00
Ischia Isolaverde
vs
Juve Stabia
-
- 00:00
Torres
vs
Alessandria
-
- 00:00
Giana Erminio
vs
AC Renate
-
- 00:00
Tuttocuoio
vs
Pontedera [B-8]
-
- 00:00
Aversa Normanna
vs
Lecce [B-1]
-
- 00:00
Savoia
vs
Paganese [B-16]
-
- 00:00
Vigor Lamezia
vs
Matera
-
- 00:00
Pistoiese
vs
AC Prato [B-10]
-
- 00:00
Forli
vs
Gubbio [B-12]
-
- 00:00
[B-6] Pisa
vs
Luchese
-
- 00:00
Ancona
vs
Santarcangelo
-
- 00:00
Bassano
vs
Mantova
-
- 00:00
[B-15] Barletta
vs
Martina Franca
-
- 00:00
[A-13] Reggiana
vs
Ascoli [B-13]
-
- 00:00
[A-7] Albinoleffe
vs
Real Vicenza
-
- 00:00
Arezzo
vs
Venezia [A-9]
-
- 00:00
[A-6] Cremonese
vs
Monza
-
- 00:00
Piacenza
vs
SPAL 1907
-
BDNB 00:00
[12] Tondela
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes B [10]
-
- 00:00
[11] Sporting CP B
vs
SC Covilha [14]
-
- 00:00
[24] Maritimo B
vs
Oriental [23]
-
- 00:00
[22] Braga II
vs
Beira Mar [9]
-
- 00:00
[16] Aves
vs
Portimonense [7]
-
- 00:00
[20] Academico Viseu
vs
Uniao Madeira [4]
-
- 00:00
[3] UD Oliveirense
vs
Santa Clara [18]
-
- 00:00
[21] Trofense
vs
Porto B [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] SC Freamunde
vs
Olhanense [15]
-
- 00:00
[5] Chaves
vs
SL Benfica B [2]
-
- 00:00
[13] Leixoes
vs
Feirense [19]
-
- 00:00
[17] Atletico CP
vs
SC Farense [6]
-
KAZA 00:00
[5] Ordabasy
vs
Aktobe [1]
-
- 00:00
[2] Kairat Almaty
vs
Astana [3]
-
- 00:00
[6] Kaisar Kyzylorda
vs
Shakhter Kar. [4]
-
- 00:00
[11] FK Taraz
vs
Spartak Semey [12]
-
- 00:00
[12] Spartak Semey
vs
Tobol Kostanay [8]
-
- 00:00
[7] Zhetysu Taldykorgan
vs
Irtysh Pavlodar [9]
-
TNKA 00:00
[11] Trabzonspor
vs
Konyaspor [13]
-
- 00:00
[9] Gaziantepspor
vs
Akhisar Bld. [3]
-
- 00:00
[4] Mersin Idman
vs
Balikesirspor [18]
-
- 00:00
[17] K.Erciyesspor
vs
Bursaspor [12]
-
- 00:00
[16] Sivasspor
vs
Eskisehirspor [15]
-
- 00:00
[7] Istanbul BB
vs
Besiktas [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Kasimpasa
vs
Genclerbirligi [8]
-
- 00:00
[10] Karabukspor
vs
Galatasaray [2]
-
- 00:00
[5] Fenerbahce
vs
Rizespor [14]
-
ARGA 00:00
[17] Defensa Y Justicia
vs
Atletico Rafaela [6]
-
- 00:00
[16] Godoy Cruz
vs
Estudiantes BsAs
-
- 00:00
[12] Arsenal Sarandi
vs
Boca Juniors [5]
-
- 00:00
[13] Gimnasia LP
vs
Banfield [15]
-
- 00:00
[3] Independiente
vs
Lanus [2]
-
- 00:00
[19] Quilmes
vs