Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
DUCU19 15:00
[2-6] Bayern Munich U19
vs
Mainz U19 [2-8]
-
CZEB 15:15
[7] Vik.Zizkov
vs
MFk Karvina [2]
-
DUCU19 16:00
[1-11] Hansa Rostock U19
vs
Hertha Berlin U19 [1-4]
-
- 16:00
[1-1] Wolfsburg U19
vs
Hannover 96 U19 [1-3]
-
- 16:00
[1-8] CZ Jena U19
vs
Ein.Braunschweig U19 [1-2]
-
- 16:00
[3-8] M.gladbach U19
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf U19 [3-9]
-
- 16:00
[3-5] Bochum U19
vs
B.Leverkusen U19 [3-2]
-
- 16:00
[3-6] Duisburg U19
vs
FC M'gladbach U19 [3-11]
-
- 16:00
[3-4] B.Dortmund U19
vs
FC Koln U19 [3-3]
-
- 16:00
[1-10] St. Pauli U19
vs
Holstein Kiel U19 [1-5]
-
- 16:00
[2-11] Augsburg U19
vs
Saarbrucken U19 [2-3]
-
- 16:00
[2-5] Freiburg U19
vs
Nurnberg U19 [2-14]
-
- 16:00
[1-13] RW Erfurt U19
vs
Dynamo Dresden U19 [1-14]
-
- 16:00
[1-7] Leipzig U19
vs
Hamburger U19 [1-9]
-
- 16:00
[3-14] Wuppertaler U19
vs
Schalke 04 U19 [3-1]
-
- 16:00
[1-12] Meppen U19
vs
Wer.Bremen U19 [1-6]
-
HQA 17:00
[4] Jeju Utd
vs
Suwon Bluewings [3]
-
- 17:00
[8] Sangju Sangmu
vs
Chunnam Dragons [5]
-
HQB 17:00
[5] Anyang
vs
Ansan Police [3]
-
- 17:00
[4] Daegu
vs
Bucheon 1995 [10]
-
HLA 17:30
[10] Utrecht
vs
ADO Den Haag [12]
-
DUCU19 18:00
[3-12] Preuben Munster U19
vs
Bonner SC U19 [3-7]
-
- 18:00
[2-9] Munchen 1860 U19
vs
Greuther Furth U19 [2-13]
-
- 18:00
[2-12] Waldhof Man. U19
vs
Stuttgart U19 [2-7]
-
DEN3 18:00
[D-3] Fremad Amager
vs
Herlev [D-6]
-
DUC4DB 18:30
[10] Ger.Halberstadt
vs
BFC Dynamo [7]
-
- 18:30
[2] Zwickau
vs
Magdeburg [11]
-
- 18:30
[9] Plauen
vs
Budissa Bautzen [6]
-
- 18:30
[4] Union Berlin II
vs
Hertha Berlin II [8]
-
- 18:30
[16] Meuselwitz
vs
Neustrelitz [5]
-
- 18:30
[3] Babelsberg
vs
CZ Jena [14]
-
- 18:30
[12] BFC Viktoria 1889
vs
Auerbach [15]
-
- 18:30
[1] Wacker Nordhausen
vs
Berlin AK 07 [13]
-
DEN3 18:30
[T-6] Ringkjobing IF
vs
Naesby BK [T-1]
-
TSA 18:45
[10] Vaduz
vs
St. Gallen [5]
-
- 18:45
[4] Young Boys
vs
Luzern [9]
-
DUC3 19:00
[2] Chemnitzer
vs
Hansa Rostock [15]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[2] Havelse
vs
Hansa Luneburg [17]
-
- 19:00
[13] Neumunster
vs
Ein.Braunschweig II [12]
-
- 19:00
[18] Goslarer
vs
Weiche Flensburg [9]
-
- 19:00
[6] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Oldenburg [10]
-
AZEA 19:00
[10] FK Baku
vs
Sumqayit [5]
-
TD3 19:00
[Norra-14] Valsta Syrianska
vs
Skelleftea FF [Norra-9]
-
DEN3 19:00
[T-15] Naestved BK
vs
Brabrand IF [T-7]
-
HLA 19:30
[5] Cambuur
vs
Groningen [3]
-
- 19:30
[14] Vitesse Arnhem
vs
SBV Excelsior [6]
-
HLB 19:30
[4] Volendam
vs
Den Bosch [12]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[8] Meppen
vs
Wer.Bremen II [7]
-
NGB 20:00
[9] Baltika
vs
Luch Energiya [5]
-
- 20:00
[7] Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Khimik Dzerzhin [16]
-
- 20:00
Tyumen
vs
Tom Tomsk
-
- 20:00
[10] Sibir
vs
Sokol Saratov
-
- 20:00
Volgar Astrachan
vs
Yenisey [13]
-
- 20:00
Volga NN
vs
Krylya Sovetov
-
- 20:00
Anzhi
vs
SKA Energiya [8]
-
- 20:00
SY Sakhalinsk
vs
FK Ruan Tosno
-
- 20:00
[3] Gazovik Orenburg
vs
Dynamo St.Peters
-
ALBA 20:00
[4] KF Tirana
vs
KS Elbasani [5]
-
- 20:00
[6] Kukesi
vs
Partizani Tirana [7]
-
- 20:00
[1] Apolonia Fier
vs
Skenderbeu [8]
-
- 20:00
[9] Teuta Durres
vs
KF Laci [3]
-
- 20:00
[2] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [10]
-
BIB 20:00
[5] Woluwe Zaventem
vs
Antwerpen [14]
-
MDVA 20:00
[10] Academia UTM
vs
Dacia [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] Veris
vs
FC Saxan [4]
-
TSB 20:00
[2] Winterthur
vs
Le Mont [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Lausanne Sports
vs
Wohlen [1]
-
TD3 20:00
[Sodra-8] Qviding
vs
Oddevold [Sodra-4]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-13] Nykopings
vs
AFC Utd [Norra-1]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-7] Umea
vs
Sylvia [Norra-12]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-5] Vasalunds
vs
Lulea [Norra-6]
-
DENB 20:00
[10] AC Horsens
vs
Vejle [7]
-
- 20:00
[1] Vendsyssel FF
vs
Aarhus AGF [6]
-
- 20:00
[9] Fredericia
vs
HB Koge [5]
-
DEN3 20:00
[D-15] Nykobing
vs
Hellerup [D-1]
-
NPA 20:00
[5] Moroka Swallows
vs
Chippa Utd [8]
-
- 20:00
[13] Blo. Celtic
vs
Mamelodi Sun. [6]
-
DUA 20:30
[14] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Augsburg [3]
-
WALA 20:30
[2] The New Saints
vs
Port Talbot [7]
-
ITA 21:00
[3] Cagliari
vs
Atalanta [2]
-
- 21:00
[6] Empoli
vs
Roma [15]
-
- 21:00
[7] Fiorentina
vs
Genoa [8]
-
- 21:00
[9] Inter Milan
vs
Sassuolo [17]
-
- 21:00
[10] Juventus
vs
Udinese [19]
-
- 21:00
[11] Lazio
vs
Cesena [4]
-
- 21:00
[12] Napoli
vs
Chievo [5]
-
- 21:00
[14] Parma
vs
AC Milan [1]
-
- 21:00
[16] Sampdoria
vs
Torino [18]
-
- 21:00
[20] Verona
vs
Palermo [13]
-
MKDA 21:00
[6] Bregalnica Stip
vs
Rabotnicki [8]
-
- 21:00
[1] Vardar
vs
Renova [5]
-
- 21:00
[10] FK Turnovo
vs
Metalurg Sk. [2]
-
- 21:00
[7] Pelister
vs
Teteks Tetovo [9]
-
- 21:00
[4] Skendija
vs
Sileks Kratovo [3]
-
TNKB 21:00
[7] Boluspor
vs
Manisaspor [15]
-
- 21:00
[10] Elazigspor
vs
Karsiyaka [13]
-
- 21:00
[14] Kayserispor
vs
Gaziantep B.B [11]
-
- 21:00
[9] Denizlispor
vs
Bucaspor [8]
-
- 21:00
[6] Antalyaspor
vs
Samsunspor [17]
-
- 21:00
[3] Alanyaspor
vs
Sanliurfaspor [18]
-
- 21:00
[4] Altinordu SK
vs
Ankaraspor [5]
-
- 21:00
[12] Giresunspor
vs
Adana Demirspor [1]
-
- 21:00
[2] Adanaspor
vs
Orduspor [16]
-
TSA 21:00
[2] Zurich
vs
Sion [6]
-
TDB 21:00
[6] Varbergs BoIS
vs
Jonkopings [8]
-
- 21:00
[14] Husqvarna FF
vs
Hammarby [3]
-
- 21:00
[16] Landskrona
vs
Ostersunds [4]
-
- 21:00
[2] Ljungskile SK
vs
Assyriska [15]
-
- 21:00
[7] Syrianska
vs
Osters [12]
-
- 21:00
[11] Degerfors IF
vs
Sundsvall [1]
-
- 21:00
[5] Sirius
vs
Gais [13]
-
- 21:00
[10] Varnamo
vs
Angelholms [9]
-
DENA 21:00
[7] Aalborg BK
vs
Kobenhavn [10]
-
- 21:00
[1] Midtjylland
vs
Odense BK [8]
-
- 21:00
[11] Esbjerg FB
vs
Vestsjaelland [5]
-
- 21:00
[12] Silkeborg IF
vs
Nordsjaelland [3]
-
- 21:00
[9] Sonderjyske
vs
Hobro I.K. [2]
-
- 21:00
[6] Brondby
vs
Randers [4]
-
HLA 21:45
[9] Dordrecht 90
vs
NAC Breda [15]
-
ANHA 22:00
[15] Man Utd
vs
QPR [17]
-
BDNA 22:00
[11] Estoril
vs
Nacional Madeira [12]
-
- 22:00
[7] Moreirense
vs
Rio Ave [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Arouca
vs
Braga [2]
-
- 22:00
[17] Boavista
vs
Academica Coim [10]
-
- 22:00
[15] Maritimo
vs
Penafiel [18]
-
- 22:00
[14] Pacos Ferreira
vs
Gil Vicente [13]
-
- 22:00
[16] Vitoria Setubal
vs
Benfica [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Sporting Lisbon
vs
Belenenses [3]
-
- 22:00
[1] Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Porto [5]
-
CZEB 22:00
[16] FK Kolin
vs
Varnsdorf [13]
-
TD3 22:00
[Norra-10] Huddinge IF
vs
Brage [Norra-3]
-
TUNA 22:00
[1] Esperance Zarzis
vs
Club Bizertin [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] CS Sfaxien
vs
Club Africain [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Stade Tunisien
vs
JS Kairouanaise [14]
-
- 22:00
[16] Stade Gabesien
vs
AS Marsa [8]
-
- 22:00
[11] ES Metlaoui
vs
US Monastir [4]
-
- 22:00
[15] AS Djerba
vs
EGS Gafsa [13]
-
- 22:00
[10] E.S.Sahel
vs
CS Hammam-Lif [7]
-
- 22:00
[12] Esperanse ST
vs
AS Gabes [5]
-
DUA 22:30
[13] Hannover 96
vs
Hamburger [12]
-
FINA 22:30
[8] Mypa
vs
TPS Turku [12]
-
- 22:30
[9] VPS Vaasa
vs
Jaro [7]
-
- 22:30
[6] RoPS Rovaniemi
vs
Honka [11]
-
FINB 22:30
[2] PK-35
vs
AC Oulu [7]
-
- 22:30
[10] Viikingit
vs
Jazz [9]
-
- 22:30
[8] JIPPO
vs
HIFK [3]
-
MDVA 23:00
[6] Zimbru
vs
Costuleni [9]
-
NORA 23:00
[11] Start Kristiansand
vs
Stabaek [9]
-
- 23:00
[5] Valerenga
vs
Haugesund [12]
-
- 23:00
[2] Odd Grenland
vs
Viking [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Molde
vs
Lillestrom [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Stromsgodset
vs
Brann [15]
-
- 23:00
[14] Sogndal
vs
Aalesund [13]
-
- 23:00
[16] Sandnes Ulf
vs
Sarpsborg [8]
-
- 23:00
[4] Rosenborg
vs
Bodo Glimt [10]
-
NORB 23:00
[5] Baerum SK
vs
Ranheim IL [4]
-
- 23:00
[8] Nest-Sotra
vs
Kristiansund [7]
-
- 23:00
[16] HamKam
vs
Honefoss [13]
-
- 23:00
[1] Sandefjord
vs
Ullensaker/Kisa [15]
-
- 23:00
[3] Fredrikstad
vs
Strommen [10]
-
- 23:00
[2] Tromso
vs
IL Hodd [9]
-
- 23:00
[11] Bryne
vs
Alta [12]
-
- 23:00
[6] Mjondalen
vs
Tromsdalen [14]
-
ICEA 00:00
[8] Fylkir
vs
KR Reykjavik [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] Vestmannaeyjar
vs
Breidablik [6]
-
- 00:00
[12] Thor Akureyri
vs
Hafnarfjordur [1]
-
- 00:00
[4] Vikingur Rey.
vs
Valur Rey. [5]
-
TDA 00:00
[10] Gefle IF
vs
Falkenbergs [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Djurgardens
vs
Atvidabergs [9]
-
- 00:00
[3] Elfsborg
vs
Goteborg [5]
-
- 00:00
[8] Helsingborg
vs
AIK Solna [2]
-
- 00:00
[4] Hacken
vs
Malmo [1]
-
- 00:00
[13] Orebro
vs
Kalmar [6]
-
- 00:00
[14] Norrkoping
vs
Brommapojkarna [16]
-
- 00:00
[12] Halmstads
vs
Mjallby AIF [15]
-
MEXA 00:00
[12] Pumas UNAM
vs
Tigres UANL [5]
-
BRA 02:00
[8] Atletico/PR
vs
Vitoria/BA [19]
-
- 02:00
[6] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Gremio/RS [9]
-
- 02:00
[18] Bahia/BA
vs
Figueirense/SC [15]
-
- 02:00
[14] Criciuma/SC
vs
Goias/GO [11]
-
- 02:00
[12] Chapecoense
vs
SC Recife/PE [10]
-
- 02:00
[13] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Corinthians/SP [2]
-
- 02:00
[5] Fluminense/RJ
vs
Palmeiras/SP [20]
-
- 02:00
[3] Internacional/RS
vs
Botafogo/RJ [16]
-
- 02:00
[4] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Cruzeiro/MG [1]
-
- 02:00
[7] Santos/SP
vs
Coritiba/PR [17]
-
USA 03:00
[Dong-5] Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto [Dong-3]
-
- 03:00
[Tay-8] San Jose EQ
vs
LA Galaxy [Tay-2]
-
HONA 03:00
[6] Parrillas One
vs
Honduras Progreso
-
- 03:00
[9] CD Motagua
vs
Marathon [10]
-
VENA 03:30
[17] Zulia FC
vs
Dep.Tachira [9]
-
- 03:30
[6] Dep.Guaira
vs
Metropolitano [12]
-
- 03:30
[10] Estu.Merida
vs
Dep.Petare [8]
-
- 03:30
[15] T.Amazonas
vs
Portuguesa [14]
-
- 03:30
[4] Carabobo
vs
Atl.Venezuela [3]
-
- 03:30
[2] Anzoategui
vs
Llaneros Guanare [11]
-
- 03:30
[16] Zamora Barinas
vs
Mineros Guayana [13]
-
- 03:30
[7] Dep.Lara
vs
Trujillanos [1]
-
- 03:30
[5] Caracas
vs
Aragua [18]
-
CNDA 04:30
[5] Brampton Utd
vs
Niagara Utd [10]
-
- 07:00
[3] Burlington SC
vs
York R. Shooters [1]
-
 
« 09 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ