Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
ASD 14:00
[C-3] Singapore U23
vs
Tajikistan U23 [C-4]
-
- 14:00
[A-1] Arập Xêut U23
vs
Lào U23 [A-3]
-
- 14:00
[D-1] Iraq U23
vs
Nepal U23 [D-3]
-
NHAT3 14:00
[10] Fujieda MYFC
vs
Sagamihara [6]
-
- 14:00
[11] Blaublitz Akita
vs
Machida Zelvia [1]
-
- 14:00
[2] Zweigen Kan.
vs
Nagano Parceiro [3]
-
- 14:00
[7] Ryukyu
vs
Gainare Tottori [4]
-
DUCU19 15:00
[2-2] Bayern Munich U19
vs
Mainz U19 [2-5]
-
CZEB 15:15
[1] Vik.Zizkov
vs
MFk Karvina [6]
-
DUCU19 16:00
[1-11] Hansa Rostock U19
vs
Hertha Berlin U19 [1-1]
-
- 16:00
[1-3] Wolfsburg U19
vs
Hannover 96 U19 [1-8]
-
- 16:00
[1-6] CZ Jena U19
vs
Ein.Braunschweig U19 [1-2]
-
- 16:00
[3-11] M.gladbach U19
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf U19 [3-6]
-
- 16:00
[3-4] Bochum U19
vs
B.Leverkusen U19 [3-3]
-
- 16:00
[3-9] Duisburg U19
vs
FC M'gladbach U19 [3-7]
-
- 16:00
[3-5] B.Dortmund U19
vs
FC Koln U19 [3-2]
-
- 16:00
[1-7] St. Pauli U19
vs
Holstein Kiel U19 [1-9]
-
- 16:00
[2-11] Augsburg U19
vs
Saarbrucken U19 [2-9]
-
- 16:00
[2-4] Freiburg U19
vs
Nurnberg U19 [2-10]
-
- 16:00
[1-12] RW Erfurt U19
vs
Dynamo Dresden U19 [1-13]
-
- 16:00
[1-10] Leipzig U19
vs
Hamburger U19 [1-4]
-
- 16:00
[3-12] Wuppertaler U19
vs
Schalke 04 U19 [3-1]
-
- 16:00
[1-14] Meppen U19
vs
Wer.Bremen U19 [1-5]
-
ASD 17:00
[A-2] Hàn Quốc U23
vs
Malaysia U23 [A-4]
-
- 17:00
[C-1] Oman U23
vs
Palestine U23 [C-2]
-
TBNA 17:00
[14] Rayo Vallecano
vs
Elche [19]
-1/2 -
HQA 17:00
[5] Jeju Utd
vs
Suwon Bluewings [4]
-
- 17:00
[9] Sangju Sangmu
vs
Chunnam Dragons [3]
-
HQB 17:00
[3] Anyang
vs
Ansan Police [2]
-
- 17:00
[6] Daegu
vs
Bucheon 1995 [10]
-
HLA 17:30
[9] Utrecht
vs
ADO Den Haag [12]
-
DUCU19 18:00
[3-14] Preuben Munster U19
vs
Bonner SC U19 [3-10]
-
- 18:00
[2-12] Munchen 1860 U19
vs
Greuther Furth U19 [2-8]
-
- 18:00
[2-14] Waldhof Man. U19
vs
Stuttgart U19 [2-6]
-
DEN3 18:00
[D-3] Fremad Amager
vs
Herlev [D-10]
-
DUC4DB 18:30
[15] Ger.Halberstadt
vs
BFC Dynamo [13]
-
- 18:30
[1] Zwickau
vs
Magdeburg [2]
-
- 18:30
[6] Plauen
vs
Budissa Bautzen [3]
-
- 18:30
[4] Union Berlin II
vs
Hertha Berlin II [7]
-
- 18:30
[16] Meuselwitz
vs
Neustrelitz [8]
-
- 18:30
[10] Babelsberg
vs
CZ Jena [12]
-
- 18:30
[9] BFC Viktoria 1889
vs
Auerbach [14]
-
- 18:30
[5] Wacker Nordhausen
vs
Berlin AK 07 [11]
-
DEN3 18:30
[T-9] Ringkjobing IF
vs
Naesby BK [T-3]
-
TSA 18:45
[10] Vaduz
vs
St. Gallen [6]
-
- 18:45
[4] Young Boys
vs
Luzern [8]
-
DUC3 19:00
[1] Chemnitzer
vs
Hansa Rostock [16]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[1] Havelse
vs
Hansa Luneburg [18]
-
- 19:00
[12] Neumunster
vs
Ein.Braunschweig II [3]
-
- 19:00
[14] Goslarer
vs
Weiche Flensburg [15]
-
- 19:00
[4] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Oldenburg [13]
-
PHA 19:00
[3] Lille
vs
Nantes [7]
-3/4 -
AZEA 19:00
[10] FK Baku
vs
Sumqayit [5]
-
TD3 19:00
[Norra-14] Valsta Syrianska
vs
Skelleftea FF [Norra-12]
-
DEN3 19:00
[T-4] Naestved BK
vs
Brabrand IF [T-14]
-
MARA 19:00
[13] Maghreb Fes
vs
Wydad Casablanca [3]
-
- 19:00
[16] Hassania Agadir
vs
Chabab Hoceima [2]
-
- 19:00
[7] Difaa El Jadidi
vs
Chabab Khenifra [12]
-
- 19:00
[14] Olympique Safi
vs
Renai. Berkane [11]
-
- 19:00
[15] KAC Kenitra
vs
FUS Rabat [8]
-
- 19:00
[10] Oly. Khouribga
vs
Kawkab Marrakech [1]
-
- 19:00
[9] FAR Rabat
vs
Maghreb Tetouan [5]
-
- 19:00
[6] Raja Casablanca
vs
Ittihad Khemisset [4]
-
ASD 19:30
[D-4] Nhật Bản U23
vs
Kuwait U23 [D-2]
-
HLA 19:30
[4] Cambuur
vs
Groningen [2]
-
- 19:30
[17] Vitesse Arnhem
vs
SBV Excelsior [6]
-
HLB 19:30
[1] Volendam
vs
Den Bosch [9]
-
ITAA 20:00
[7] Cagliari
vs
Atalanta [11]
-1/4 -
- 20:00
[19] Empoli
vs
Roma [2]
+1 -
- 20:00
[20] Fiorentina
vs
Genoa [15]
-1 -
- 20:00
[6] Juventus
vs
Udinese [3]
-1 1/2 -
- 20:00
[18] Lazio
vs
Cesena [5]
-1 1/4 -
- 20:00
[4] Napoli
vs
Chievo [16]
-1 1/2 -
- 20:00
[17] Parma
vs
AC Milan [1]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[9] Sampdoria
vs
Torino [13]
+0 -
- 20:00
[14] Verona
vs
Palermo [8]
-1/4 -
DUC4B 20:00
[7] Meppen
vs
Wer.Bremen II [5]
-
NGB 20:00
[9] Baltika
vs
Luch Energiya [5]
-
- 20:00
[6] Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Khimik Dzerzhin [16]
-
- 20:00
Tyumen
vs
Tom Tomsk
-
- 20:00
[10] Sibir
vs
Sokol Saratov
-
- 20:00
Volgar Astrachan
vs
Yenisey [11]
-
- 20:00
Volga NN
vs
Krylya Sovetov
-
- 20:00
Anzhi
vs
SKA Energiya [8]
-
- 20:00
SY Sakhalinsk
vs
FK Ruan Tosno
-
- 20:00
[3] Gazovik Orenburg
vs
Dynamo St.Peters
-
ALBA 20:00
[2] KF Tirana
vs
KS Elbasani [10]
-
- 20:00
[1] Kukesi
vs
Partizani Tirana [7]
-
- 20:00
[6] Apolonia Fier
vs
Skenderbeu [3]
-
- 20:00
[9] Teuta Durres
vs
KF Laci [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [5]
-
BIB 20:00
[8] Woluwe Zaventem
vs
Antwerpen [16]
-
MDVA 20:00
[10] Academia UTM
vs
Dacia [1]
-
- 20:00
[4] Veris
vs
FC Saxan [3]
-
TSB 20:00
[2] Winterthur
vs
Le Mont [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Lausanne Sports
vs
Wohlen [1]
-
TD3 20:00
[Sodra-10] Qviding
vs
Oddevold [Sodra-3]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-10] Nykopings
vs
AFC Utd [Norra-1]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-7] Umea
vs
Sylvia [Norra-13]
-
- 20:00
[Norra-5] Vasalunds
vs
Lulea [Norra-6]
-
DENB 20:00
[8] AC Horsens
vs
Vejle [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Vendsyssel FF
vs
Aarhus AGF [3]
-
- 20:00
[7] Fredericia
vs
HB Koge [9]
-
DEN3 20:00
[D-11] Nykobing
vs
Hellerup [D-5]
-
NPA 20:00
[4] Moroka Swallows
vs
Chippa Utd [13]
-
- 20:00
[9] Blo. Celtic
vs
Mamelodi Sun. [7]
-
DUA 20:30
[6] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Augsburg [18]
-1/4 -
WALA 20:30
[1] The New Saints
vs
Port Talbot [8]
-
ITAA 21:00
[12] Inter Milan
vs
Sassuolo [10]
-1 -
MKDA 21:00
[9] Bregalnica Stip
vs
Rabotnicki [7]
-
- 21:00
[1] Vardar
vs
Renova [6]
-
- 21:00
[8] FK Turnovo
vs
Metalurg Sk. [3]
-
- 21:00
[4] Pelister
vs
Teteks Tetovo [10]
-
- 21:00
[5] Skendija
vs
Sileks Kratovo [2]
-
TNKB 21:00
[12] Boluspor
vs
Manisaspor [17]
-
- 21:00
[18] Elazigspor
vs
Karsiyaka [5]
-
- 21:00
[4] Kayserispor
vs
Gaziantep B.B [8]
-
- 21:00
[7] Denizlispor
vs
Bucaspor [10]
-
- 21:00
[6] Antalyaspor
vs
Samsunspor [14]
-
- 21:00
[2] Alanyaspor
vs
Sanliurfaspor [3]
-
- 21:00
[9] Altinordu SK
vs
Ankaraspor [1]
-
- 21:00
[13] Giresunspor
vs
Adana Demirspor [11]
-
- 21:00
[15] Adanaspor
vs
Orduspor [16]
-
TSA 21:00
[2] Zurich
vs
Sion [5]
-
TDB 21:00
[7] Varbergs BoIS
vs
Jonkopings [5]
-
- 21:00
[15] Husqvarna FF
vs
Hammarby [3]
-
- 21:00
[14] Landskrona
vs
Ostersunds [4]
-
- 21:00
[2] Ljungskile SK
vs
Assyriska [16]
-
- 21:00
[9] Syrianska
vs
Osters [12]
-
- 21:00
[10] Degerfors IF
vs
Sundsvall [1]
-
- 21:00
[6] Sirius
vs
Gais [13]
-
- 21:00
[8] Varnamo
vs
Angelholms [11]
-
DENA 21:00
[7] Aalborg BK
vs
Kobenhavn [6]
-
- 21:00
[1] Midtjylland
vs
Odense BK [10]
-
- 21:00
[11] Esbjerg FB
vs
Vestsjaelland [8]
-
- 21:00
[12] Silkeborg IF
vs
Nordsjaelland [4]
-
- 21:00
[9] Sonderjyske
vs
Hobro I.K. [2]
-
- 21:00
[3] Brondby
vs
Randers [5]
-
HLA 21:45
[15] Dordrecht 90
vs
NAC Breda [11]
-
ANHA 22:00
[14] Man Utd
vs
QPR [12]
-1 1/2 -
TBNA 22:00
[2] Valencia
vs
Espanyol [16]
-3/4 -
PHA 22:00
[18] Guingamp
vs
Bordeaux [1]
+1/4 -
BDNA 22:00
[15] Estoril
vs
Nacional Madeira [11]
-
- 22:00
[10] Moreirense
vs
Rio Ave [1]
-
- 22:00
[14] Arouca
vs
Braga [4]
-
- 22:00
[18] Boavista
vs
Academica Coim [13]
-
- 22:00
[7] Maritimo
vs
Penafiel [17]
-
- 22:00
[12] Pacos Ferreira
vs
Gil Vicente [16]
-
- 22:00
[9] Vitoria Setubal
vs
Benfica [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Sporting Lisbon
vs
Belenenses [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Porto [3]
-
CZEB 22:00
[16] FK Kolin
vs
Varnsdorf [12]
-
TD3 22:00
[Norra-8] Huddinge IF
vs
Brage [Norra-3]
-
TUNA 22:00
[4] Esperance Zarzis
vs
Club Bizertin [8]
-
- 22:00
[3] CS Sfaxien
vs
Club Africain [2]
-
- 22:00
[1] Stade Tunisien
vs
JS Kairouanaise [11]
-
- 22:00
[13] Stade Gabesien
vs
AS Marsa [9]
-
- 22:00
[15] ES Metlaoui
vs
US Monastir [5]
-
- 22:00
[16] AS Djerba
vs
EGS Gafsa [14]
-
- 22:00
[10] E.S.Sahel
vs
CS Hammam-Lif [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Esperanse ST
vs
AS Gabes [12]
-
DUA 22:30
[7] Hannover 96
vs
Hamburger [17]
-1/4 -
FINA 22:30
[9] Mypa
vs
TPS Turku [12]
-
- 22:30
[8] VPS Vaasa
vs
Jaro [6]
-
- 22:30
[7] RoPS Rovaniemi
vs
Honka [11]
-
FINB 22:30
[2] PK-35
vs
AC Oulu [6]
-
- 22:30
[10] Viikingit
vs
Jazz [8]
-
- 22:30
[9] JIPPO
vs
HIFK [4]
-
MDVA 23:00
[6] Zimbru
vs
Costuleni [9]
-
NORA 23:00
[11] Start Kristiansand
vs
Stabaek [9]
-
- 23:00
[6] Valerenga
vs
Haugesund [13]
-
- 23:00
[2] Odd Grenland
vs
Viking [7]
-
- 23:00
[1] Molde
vs
Lillestrom [4]
-
- 23:00
[5] Stromsgodset
vs
Brann [15]
-
- 23:00
[14] Sogndal
vs
Aalesund [12]
-
- 23:00
[16] Sandnes Ulf
vs
Sarpsborg [10]
-
- 23:00
[3] Rosenborg
vs
Bodo Glimt [8]
-
NORB 23:00
[6] Baerum SK
vs
Ranheim IL [4]
-
- 23:00
[8] Nest-Sotra
vs
Kristiansund [7]
-
- 23:00
[16] HamKam
vs
Honefoss [11]
-
- 23:00
[2] Sandefjord
vs
Ullensaker/Kisa [15]
-
- 23:00
[3] Fredrikstad
vs
Strommen [10]
-
- 23:00
[1] Tromso
vs
IL Hodd [9]
-
- 23:00
[12] Bryne
vs
Alta [13]
-
- 23:00
[5] Mjondalen
vs
Tromsdalen [14]
-
TBNA 00:00
[5] Sevilla
vs
Getafe [12]
-1 1/4 -
ICEA 00:00
[6] Fylkir
vs
KR Reykjavik [3]
-
- 00:00
[8] Vestmannaeyjar
vs
Breidablik [7]
-
- 00:00
[12] Thor Akureyri
vs
Hafnarfjordur [1]
-
- 00:00
[4] Vikingur Rey.
vs
Valur Rey. [5]
-
TDA 00:00
[12] Gefle IF
vs
Falkenbergs [13]
-
- 00:00
[7] Djurgardens
vs
Atvidabergs [10]
-
- 00:00
[3] Elfsborg
vs
Goteborg [4]
-
- 00:00
[11] Helsingborg
vs
AIK Solna [2]
-
- 00:00
[5] Hacken
vs
Malmo [1]
-
- 00:00
[8] Orebro
vs
Kalmar [6]
-
- 00:00
[14] Norrkoping
vs
Brommapojkarna [16]
-
- 00:00
[9] Halmstads
vs
Mjallby AIF [15]
-
MEXA 00:00
[12] Pumas UNAM
vs
Tigres UANL [5]
-
TBNA 02:00
[4] Granada
vs
Villarreal [8]
+1/2 -
PHA 02:00
[20] Evian
vs
Marseille [4]
+1/2 -
BRA 02:00
[10] Atletico/PR
vs
Vitoria/BA [20]
-
- 02:00
[7] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Gremio/RS [6]
-
- 02:00
[19] Bahia/BA
vs
Figueirense/SC [14]
-
- 02:00
[17] Criciuma/SC
vs
Goias/GO [12]
-
- 02:00
[15] Chapecoense
vs
SC Recife/PE [9]
-
- 02:00
[8] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Corinthians/SP [4]
-
- 02:00
[5] Fluminense/RJ
vs
Palmeiras/SP [16]
-
- 02:00
[2] Internacional/RS
vs
Botafogo/RJ [13]
-
- 02:00
[3] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Cruzeiro/MG [1]
-
- 02:00
[11] Santos/SP
vs
Coritiba/PR [18]
-
ARGB 03:00
[22] Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Aldosivi [9]
-
- 03:00
[17] Cru. del Norte
vs
Temperley [2]
-
- 03:00
[11] CA Douglas Haig
vs
Nueva Chicago [13]
-
- 03:00
[4] Sportivo Belgrano
vs
Patronato Parana [14]
-
- 03:00
[21] Santamarina Tandil
vs
CA Huracan [8]
-
- 03:00
[12] Boca Unidos
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy [3]
-
- 03:00
[6] San Martin San Juan
vs
Guarani AF [18]
-
- 03:00
[5] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Colon [7]
-
- 03:00
[1] Atletico Tucuman
vs
Sarmiento Junin [20]
-
- 03:00
[15] Union Santa Fe
vs
Ind.Rivadavia [10]
-
USAA 03:00
[Dong-7] Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto [Dong-4]
-
- 03:00
[Tay-8] San Jose EQ
vs
LA Galaxy [Tay-2]
-
HONA 03:00
[6] Parrillas One
vs
Honduras Progreso
-
- 03:00
[9] CD Motagua
vs
Marathon [10]
-
VENA 03:30
[17] Zulia FC
vs
Dep.Tachira [9]
-
- 03:30
[6] Dep.Guaira
vs
Metropolitano [12]
-
- 03:30
[10] Estu.Merida
vs
Dep.Petare [8]
-
- 03:30
[15] T.Amazonas
vs
Portuguesa [14]
-
- 03:30
[4] Carabobo
vs
Atl.Venezuela [3]
-
- 03:30
[2] Anzoategui
vs
Llaneros Guanare [11]
-
- 03:30
[16] Zamora Barinas
vs
Mineros Guayana [13]
-
- 03:30
[7] Dep.Lara
vs
Trujillanos [1]
-
- 03:30
[5] Caracas
vs
Aragua [18]
-
CNDA 04:30
[7] Brampton Utd
vs
Niagara Utd [10]
-
- 07:00
[3] Burlington SC
vs
York R. Shooters [1]
-
 
« 09 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ