x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSU21 11:00
[A-3] Melbourne City U21
vs
Brisbane Roar U21 [A-1]
-
NHATA 12:00
[3] Kashima Antlers
vs
Vissel Kobe [10]
-
- 12:00
[4] Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Yokohama FM [2]
-
- 12:00
[18] Jubilo Iwata
vs
Nagoya Grampus [12]
-
- 12:00
[5] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
-
- 12:00
[14] Sagan Tosu
vs
Consa. Sapporo [8]
-
- 12:00
[16] Shonan Bellmare
vs
Sanf Hiroshima [6]
-
- 12:00
[11] Vegalta Sendai
vs
Oita Trinita [7]
-
- 12:00
[9] Gamba Osaka
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [17]
-
- 12:00
[1] FC Tokyo
vs
Urawa Red [13]
-
AUSW 12:30
[5] Newcastle Jets Nữ
vs
Canberra Utd Nữ [2]
-
HQA 13:00
[9] Seongnam
vs
Jeju Utd [12]
-
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
- 13:00
[10] Gyeongnam
vs
Incheon Utd [11]
-
- 13:00
[7] Sangju Sangmu
vs
Suwon Bluewings [8]
-
AUSA 14:15
[7] Brisbane Roar
vs
Central Coast [10]
-
HKGA 14:30
[10] Yuen Long
vs
HK Ranger [7]
-
AUSW 15:00
[4] Melbourne City Nữ
vs
Adelaide Utd Nữ [7]
-
AUSA 16:30
[9] Newcastle Jets
vs
WS Wanderers [3]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[8] Zenit U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [2]
-
- 18:00
[12] Rostov U21
vs
Ural U21 [13]
-
- 18:00
[9] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [11]
-
- 18:00
[10] Krasnodar U21
vs
FK Tambov U21 [5]
-
Đang tải...
- 18:00
[4] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [3]
-
- 18:00
[7] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Ufa U21 [16]
-
- 18:00
[6] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [1]
-
- 18:00
[14] PFC Sochi U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [15]
-
AZEA 18:00
[8] Gabala FC
vs
Zire IK [6]
-
- 18:00
[2] Keşla FK
vs
Sumqayit [4]
-
IDNA 18:30
[4] Madura United FC
vs
Persebaya Surabaya [8]
-
DUB 19:00
[16] Bochum
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [5]
-
- 19:00
[17] Dynamo Dresden
vs
Holstein Kiel [12]
-
- 19:00
[14] Nurnberg
vs
Wehen [18]
-
- 19:00
[11] St. Pauli
vs
Hannover 96 [15]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[12] Hamburger II
vs
Wolfsburg II [1]
-
UZBA 19:00
[2] Lok. Tashkent
vs
Pakhtakor [1]
-
- 19:00
[8] Metallurg Bekabad
vs
Surkhon Termiz [6]
-
- 19:00
[13] Buxoro
vs
FK AGMK [9]
-
- 19:00
[10] Andijan
vs
Qyzylqum [12]
-
- 19:00
[11] Kokand-1912
vs
Navbahor [7]
-
- 19:00
[4] Bunyodkor
vs
Sogdiana Jizzakh [3]
-
- 19:00
[5] Nasaf Qarshi
vs
Dinamo Samarkand [14]
-
ANHA 19:30
[13] Newcastle
vs
Man City [4]
-
KSAA 19:30
[16] Dhamak
vs
Al Feiha [12]
-
OMAA 19:30
[13] Al Oruba (OMA)
vs
Mirbat SC [14]
-
DUC3 20:00
[8] Vik.Koln
vs
Kaiserslautern [16]
-
- 20:00
[9] Bayern Munich II
vs
CZ Jena [20]
-
- 20:00
[17] Chemnitzer
vs
Uerdingen [15]
-
- 20:00
[2] Ingolstadt
vs
Meppen [10]
-
- 20:00
[19] Preussen Munster
vs
Waldhof Man. [6]
-
- 20:00
[4] Hallescher
vs
Duisburg [1]
-
- 20:00
[18] Sonnenhof
vs
Magdeburg [11]
-
- 20:00
[5] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Zwickau [14]
-
- 20:00
[7] Hansa Rostock
vs
Wurzburger [13]
-
- 20:00
[3] Unterhaching
vs
Munchen 1860 [12]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[16] Hannover II
vs
Hansa Luneburg [9]
-
- 20:00
[6] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Holstein Kiel II [4]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[4] Nurnberg II
vs
Illertissen [10]
-
- 20:00
[8] Greuther Furth II
vs
V. Aschaffenburg [6]
-
- 20:00
[2] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Augsburg II [12]
-
- 20:00
[7] VfB Eichstätt
vs
Memmingen [13]
-
- 20:00
[5] TSV Aubstadt
vs
VfR Garching [18]
-
- 20:00
[14] TSV 1896 Rain
vs
Heimstetten [15]
-
- 20:00
[1] Turkgucu-Ataspor
vs
Buchbach [9]
-
- 20:00
[11] Wacker Burghausen
vs
Schalding Hein. [16]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[8] Hoffenheim II
vs
TSG Balingen [17]
-
- 20:00
[18] Koblenz
vs
Mainz II [6]
-
- 20:00
[4] Homburg
vs
VfB Giessen [15]
-
- 20:00
[16] Pirmasens
vs
Bayern Alzenau [11]
-
- 20:00
[3] TSV Steinbach
vs
Saarbrucken [1]
-
- 20:00
[2] Elversberg
vs
SSV Ulm [5]
-
- 20:00
[10] FSV Frankfurt
vs
Astoria Walldorf [9]
-
- 20:00
[12] Bahlinger
vs
Aalen [14]
-
- 20:00
[7] Offenbach
vs
Freiburg II [13]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Rodinghausen
vs
Verl
-
- 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
TuS Haltern
vs
Essen
-
- 20:00
Wattenscheid
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
Oberhausen
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
ALBA 20:00
[3] KF Tirana
vs
Kukesi [6]
-
- 20:00
[2] Bylis Ballsh
vs
Partizani Tirana [1]
-
- 20:00
[9] Luftetari Gjiro.
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [8]
-
- 20:00
[5] Teuta Durres
vs
Skenderbeu [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] KF Laci
vs
Flamurtari Vlore [10]
-
GEOA 20:00
[7] Torpedo Kut.
vs
Chikhura Sach. [5]
-
- 20:00
[3] Saburtalo
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [8]
-
- 20:00
[9] FC Rustavi
vs
Dila Gori [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Wit Georgia [10]
-
- 20:00
[4] Lokomotiv T
vs
Dinamo Batumi [2]
-
SVKA 20:00
[5] Spartak Trnava
vs
Ruzomberok [4]
-
- 20:00
[7] Sered
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [10]
-
- 20:00
[1] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Sered [7]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dunajska Stred
vs
Nitra [11]
-
- 20:00
[3] MSK Zilina
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
- 20:00
[6] Zlate Moravce
vs
Senica [9]
-
- 20:00
[8] Trencin
vs
FK Pohronie [12]
-
OMAA 20:05
[7] Nasr Salalah
vs
Al Suwaiq [12]
-
ITB 21:00
[14] Virtus Entella
vs
Juve Stabia [18]
-
- 21:00
[20] Trapani
vs
Chievo [7]
-
- 21:00
[13] Venezia
vs
Benevento [1]
-
- 21:00
[16] Cosenza
vs
Spezia [17]
-
- 21:00
[6] Perugia
vs
Pescara [4]
-
- 21:00
[8] Salernitana
vs
Ascoli [9]
-
- 21:00
[11] Frosinone
vs
Empoli [10]
-
- 21:00
[12] Pisa
vs
Pordenone [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Crotone
vs
Cittadella [3]
-
- 21:00
[15] Cremonese
vs
Livorno [19]
-
DUC4B 21:00
[7] Rehden
vs
Weiche Flensburg [3]
-
BLRA 21:00
[4] Dinamo Minsk
vs
Dinamo Brest [1]
-
- 21:00
[15] Gomel
vs
Torpedo Minsk [16]
-
- 21:00
[10] Vitebsk
vs
Slavia Mozyr [11]
-
- 21:00
[5] Isloch
vs
FK Minsk [9]
-
- 21:00
[12] FK Slutsk
vs
Neman Grodno [8]
-
- 21:00
[13] Energetik-BGU
vs
Dnepr Mogilev [14]
-
- 21:00
[3] Shakhter Soligo.
vs
FK Gorodeya [7]
-
- 21:00
[6] Torpedo Zhodino
vs
Bate Borisov [2]
-
NPA 21:00
[10] Polokwane
vs
Blo. Celtic [7]
-
DUA 21:30
[5] Hoffenheim
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [13]
-
- 21:30
[12] Hertha Berlin
vs
B.Dortmund [6]
-
- 21:30
[17] FC Koln
vs
Augsburg [15]
-
- 21:30
[18] Paderborn 07
vs
Leipzig [2]
-
DUC4BA 21:30
[3] Schweinfurt
vs
Rosenheim [17]
-
WALA 21:30
[12] Airbus UK
vs
The New Saints [2]
-
- 21:30
[4] Barry Town
vs
Newtown AFC [8]
-
- 21:30
[10] Penybont
vs
Connah's QN [1]
-
- 21:30
[5] Caernarfon Town
vs
Cardiff Metropolitan [7]
-
- 21:30
[11] Carmarthen
vs
Bala Town [3]
-
KSAA 21:45
[6] Al Shabab (KSA)
vs
Al Raed [10]
-
ANHA 22:00
[10] Burnley
vs
Crystal Palace [12]
-
- 22:00
[3] Chelsea
vs
West Ham Utd [16]
-
- 22:00
[1] Liverpool
vs
Brighton [11]
-
- 22:00
[14] Tottenham
vs
Bournemouth [9]
-
ANHB 22:00
[4] Swansea City
vs
Fulham [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] Nottingham Forest
vs
Cardiff City [14]
-
- 22:00
[24] Barnsley
vs
Hull City [12]
-
- 22:00
[13] Birmingham
vs
Millwall [15]
-
- 22:00
[9] Brentford
vs
Luton Town [21]
-
- 22:00
[6] Bristol City
vs
Huddersfield [19]
-
- 22:00
[11] Charlton Athletic
vs
Sheffield Wed. [8]
-
- 22:00
[16] Derby County
vs
QPR [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Leeds Utd
vs
Middlesbrough [22]
-
- 22:00
[2] Preston North End
vs
West Brom [1]
-
- 22:00
[23] Stoke City
vs
Blackburn Rovers [18]
-
- 22:00
[20] Wigan
vs
Reading [17]
-
SCOA 22:00
[6] Ross County
vs
Celtic [1]
-
- 22:00
[3] Aberdeen
vs
St. Mirren [12]
-
- 22:00
[8] Hibernian
vs
Kilmarnock [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Livingston
vs
Hamilton [10]
-
- 22:00
[4] Motherwell
vs
St. Johnstone [11]
-
- 22:00
[2] Rangers
vs
Hearts [9]
-
SCOB 22:00
[8] Greenock Morton
vs
Dundee Utd [1]
-
- 22:00
[3] Dundee
vs
Queen of South [7]
-
- 22:00
[9] Alloa Athletic
vs
Inverness C.T. [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Ayr Utd
vs
Arbroath [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dunfermline
vs
Partick Thistle [10]
-
SCO2 22:00
[9] Forfar Athletic
vs
Peterhead [8]
-
- 22:00
[1] Airdrieonians
vs
East Fife [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Clyde
vs
Dumbarton [6]
-
- 22:00
[5] Montrose
vs
Raith Rovers [2]
-
- 22:00
[4] Falkirk
vs
Stranraer [10]
-
BULA 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Arda Kardzhali [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Etar
vs
Slavia Sofia [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Cherno More
vs
Botev Vratsa [13]
-
- 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Dunav Ruse [10]
-
- 22:00
[12] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Botev Plovdiv [11]
-
- 22:00
[8] Beroe
vs
Levski Sofia [3]
-
- 22:00
[4] Cska Sofia
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
NIRA 22:00
[2] Cliftonville
vs
Glentoran [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Linfield
vs
Larne [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Crusaders Belfast [3]
-
- 22:00
[11] Institute
vs
Coleraine [1]
-
- 22:00
[12] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Ballymena Utd [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Carrick Rangers
vs
Glenavon [10]
-
TSA 22:00
[7] Luzern
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
- 22:00
[6] Sion
vs
Thun [10]
-
- 22:00
[9] Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Zurich [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Lugano
vs
Servette [5]
-
- 22:00
[2] Basel
vs
Young Boys [1]
-
UKRA 22:00
[7] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Dinamo Kiev [3]
-
- 22:00
[4] Desna Chernigiv
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] FC Mariupol
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 22:00
[11] FC Lviv
vs
Dnipro [9]
-
- 22:00
[2] Zorya
vs
Karpaty Lviv [10]
-
- 22:00
[12] Vorskla
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [8]
-
EGYA 22:00
[5] Arab Contractors
vs
Wadi Degla SC [12]
-
ALGA 22:00
ASO Chlef
vs
CA BB Arreridj
-
- 22:00
CR Belouizdad
vs
MC Oran
-
- 22:00
ES Setif
vs
JS Saoura
-
- 22:00
CS Constantine
vs
MC Alger
-
OMAA 22:20
[3] Al Seeb
vs
Sohar Club (OMA) [2]
-
POLB 23:00
[1] Warta Poznan
vs
Wigry Suwalki [15]
-
- 23:00
[13] Sandecja
vs
Puszcza Nie. [17]
-
- 23:00
[14] Chojniczanka
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [8]
-
- 23:00
[18] Odra Opole
vs
GKS Tychy [5]
-
- 23:00
[16] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Miedz Legnica [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Stal Mielec
vs
Podbeskidzie [2]
-
- 23:00
[6] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [12]
-
- 23:00
[4] Radomiak Radom
vs
GKS Belchatow [9]
-
- 23:00
[11] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Nieciecza [10]
-
BIHA 23:00
[2] Sarajevo
vs
Zeljeznicar [1]
-
- 23:00
[7] Siroki Brijeg
vs
Zvijezda Bijeljina [12]
-
- 23:00
[5] Zrinjski
vs
Mladost D. Kakanj [11]
-
- 23:00
[6] Radnik Bijeljina
vs
Velez Mostar [8]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sloboda Tuzla
vs
FK Tuzla City [4]
-
- 23:00
[9] Celik
vs
Borac Banja Luka [3]
-
CROA 23:00
[4] Lok. Zagreb
vs
HNK Gorica [6]
-
- 23:00
[8] Istra 1961
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] NK Varazdin
vs
NK Osijek [3]
-
- 23:00
[2] Hajduk Split
vs
HNK Rijeka [5]
-
- 23:00
[9] Slaven Belupo
vs
Inter Zapresic [7]
-
HUNA 23:00
[12] Kaposvar
vs
Ferencvaros [3]
-
- 23:00
[11] Diosgyori
vs
Videoton [2]
-
- 23:00
[5] Puskas Akademia
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [1]
-
- 23:00
[8] Varda SE
vs
Budapest Honved [4]
-
- 23:00
[9] Zalaegerzseg
vs
Debreceni [7]
-
- 23:00
[10] Paksi
vs
Ujpest [6]
-
RMNA 23:00
[7] Botosani
vs
Viitorul C. [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] Chindia Targoviste
vs
Aca. Clinceni [12]
-
- 23:00
[14] Voluntari
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [5]
-
- 23:00
[11] Sepsi OSK
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [4]
-
- 23:00
[13] Hermannstadt
vs
CFR Cluj [1]
-
- 23:00
[3] Astra Giurgiu
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [6]
-
- 23:00
[9] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
CSMS Iasi [8]
-
CZEA 23:00
[6] Banik Ostrava
vs
Opava [16]
-
- 23:00
[4] Jablonec
vs
C. Budejovice [8]
-
- 23:00
[3] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Teplice [11]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
MFk Karvina [15]
-
- 23:00
[2] Vik.Plzen
vs
Bohemians 1905 [12]
-
- 23:00
[14] Pribram
vs
Sparta Praha [5]
-
- 23:00
[13] Zlin
vs
Slovacko [7]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Slovan Liberec [9]
-
AUTA 23:00
[2] Lask
vs
Rapid Wien [4]
-
- 23:00
[7] Austria Wien
vs
Hartberg [6]
-
- 23:00
[10] SCR Altach
vs
Wolfsberger AC [3]
-
- 23:00
[8] St.Polten
vs
Mattersburg [11]
-
- 23:00
[9] Wattens
vs
Sturm Graz [5]
-
- 23:00
[12] Admira
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
KSAA 23:35
[13] Al Ittihad (KSA)
vs
Al Faisaly (KSA) [4]
-
POLA 00:00
[10] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Gornik Zabrze [12]
-
- 00:00
[15] Wisla Krakow
vs
Lechia GD [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] Legia Wars.
vs
Korona Kielce [14]
-
- 00:00
[6] Wisla Plock
vs
Lech Poznan [9]
-
- 00:00
[11] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Jagiellonia [7]
-
- 00:00
[16] LKS Lodz
vs
Cracovia Krakow [5]
-
- 00:00
[2] Piast Gliwice
vs
Slask Wroclaw [4]
-
- 00:00
[13] Arka Gdynia
vs
Pogon Szczecin [3]
-
GREA 00:00
[6] Larissa
vs
Volos NFC [9]
-
- 00:00
[4] OFI Creta
vs
AEK Athens [3]
-
- 00:00
[13] Panionios
vs
Panetolikos [14]
-
- 00:00
[5] Xanthi
vs
Atromitos [10]
-
- 00:00
[1] Olympiakos
vs
PAOK [2]
-
- 00:00
[8] Panathinaikos
vs
Asteras Tripolis [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Aris Salonica
vs
Lamia FC [12]
-
ISRA 00:00
[8] Ashdod
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba [10]
-
- 00:00
[3] Hap. Beer Sheva
vs
Bnei Yehuda [7]
-
- 00:00
[6] Hapoel Haifa
vs
Maccabi Netanya [11]
-
- 00:00
[14] Hapoel Raanana
vs
Sektzia Nes Tziona [13]
-
- 00:00
[9] Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Beitar Jerusalem [4]
-
- 00:00
[5] Hapoel Hadera
vs
Maccabi Haifa [2]
-
- 00:00
[12] HIK Shmona
vs
Maccabi TA [1]
-
NORA 00:00
[7] Brann
vs
Viking [5]
-
- 00:00
[11] Lillestrom
vs
Sarpsborg [13]
-
- 00:00
[1] Molde
vs
Bodo Glimt [2]
-
- 00:00
[12] Tromso