CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
CZEU19 19:00
Teplice U19
vs
Slovacko U19
-1/4 -
UKRU21 19:00
[5] Metalist Kha. U21
vs
Olimpik Donetsk U21 [9]
-1 1/4 -
- 19:00
[3] Dnipro U21
vs
Stal Dnipro. U21 [4]
-3/4 -
GHU18 20:00
Mỹ U18 (T)
vs
Nga U18
+1/2 -
MDVA 20:00
[3] Zimbru
vs
Speranta [7]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dacia
vs
Dinamo-Auto [5]
-1 3/4 -
UKRB 20:00
[10] Dinamo Kiev II
vs
Zirka Kirovohrad [1]
-
CZEU19 20:30
Jihlava U19
vs
Sigma Olomouc U19
-
JORA 20:30
[2] Ahli Amman
vs
S.Al.Ordon [6]
-1/2 -
RMNB 21:00
[A-6] Bacau
vs
Farul Constanta [A-3]
-1/2 -
- 21:00
[A-1] Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Berceni [A-7]
-
UKRB 21:00
[9] Mikolaiv
vs
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih [2]
-
- 21:00
[8] Naft. Ukrnafta
vs
Illichivets [6]
-
- 21:00
[12] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Obolon Kiev [4]
-
- 21:00
[15] FK Ternopil
vs
Hirnyk-Sport [11]
-
UZBA 21:00
[4] Bunyodkor
vs
Pakhtakor [5]
-
UAEA 21:05
[11] Al Sharjah
vs
Al Wehda (UAE) [3]
-
BULA 21:15
[6] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad [9]
-1/4 -
UAEA 21:15
[8] Al Dhafra
vs
Al Shabab (UAE) [6]
-
RMNB 21:30
[A-1] Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Dunarea Calarasi [A-2]
-3/4 -
UKRB 21:30
[14] Sumy
vs
Cherkaskyi Dnipro [3]
-
BLRA 22:00
[3] Dinamo Minsk
vs
FK Slutsk [9]
-1 1/4 -
- 22:00
[6] Belshina Bobruisk
vs
Bate Borisov [1]
+3/4 -
MDVA 22:00
[1] Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
Zaria Balti [4]
-1 1/2 -
FINA 22:30
[11] PK-35
vs
Seinajoen JK [9]
+1/4 -
- 22:30
[6] Ilves Tampere
vs
IFK Mariehamn [3]
+0 -
- 22:30
[12] PS Kemi (T)
vs
Helsinki [1]
+1 -
FINB 22:30
[5] KTP Kotka
vs
OLS Oulu [9]
-1/2 -
- 22:30
[6] Jaro
vs
TPS Turku [8]
-3/4 -
- 22:30
[4] Jyvaskyla JK
vs
EIF Ekenas [10]
-3/4 -
- 22:30
[1] KPV Kokkola (T)
vs
Grankulla IFK [3]
-1 -
- 22:30
[7] Jazz
vs
Haka [2]
+1/4 -
TNKB 22:30
[16] Sanliurfaspor
vs
Altinordu SK [10]
-1/4 -
KUWA 22:55
[1] Al Quadisiya
vs
Al Jahra [8]
-
DUC4DB 22:59
[6] Auerbach
vs
Zwickau [1]
+1 -
- 22:59
[7] Oberlausitz
vs
CZ Jena [5]
-1/2 -
NGA 22:59
[12] Din. Moscow
vs
Amkar Perm [11]
-1/4 -
POLA 22:59
[16] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Slask Wroclaw [13]
+0 -
CROA 22:59
[6] Inter Zapresic
vs
Lok. Zagreb [4]
+0 -
ESTA 22:59
[4] Tammeka Tartu
vs
Levadia T. [2]
-
- 22:59
[5] Flora Tallinn
vs
Parnu Linnameeskond [9]
-
- 22:59
[10] Tarvas Rakvere
vs
Trans Narva [8]
-
MLTA 22:59
[11] Qormi
vs
St. Andrews [12]
-
- 22:59
[9] Sliema Wanderers
vs
Naxxar Lions [10]
-
CZEA 22:59
[13] Jihlava
vs
Mlada Boleslav [3]
+1/2 -
TNKA 22:59
[15] Rizespor
vs
Mersin Idman [18]
-1 -
DENA 22:59
[11] Aarhus AGF
vs
Viborg [9]
-1/4 -
MARA 22:59
[8] FAR Rabat
vs
Maghreb Tetouan [7]
-1/4 -
DUB 23:30
[2] Leipzig
vs
A.Bielefeld [13]
-1 1/2 -
- 23:30
[6] Union Berlin
vs
Bochum [5]
+0 -
- 23:30
[15] FSV Frankfurt
vs
Kaiserslautern [12]
+0 -
- 23:30
[18] Duisburg
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [14]
+0 -
- 23:30
[17] Paderborn 07
vs
Freiburg [1]
+1/2 -
- 23:30
[4] St. Pauli
vs
Munchen 1860 [16]
-1/4 -
DUC4BA 23:30
[17] Schalding Hein.
vs
Schweinfurt [13]
+0 -
DUC4N 23:30
[10] Kaiserslautern II
vs
Saarbrucken [6]
+0 -
DUC4T 23:30
[8] Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
M.gladbach II [2]
+1/2 -
BLRA 23:30
[10] Shakhter Soligo.
vs
Naftan Novo. [16]
-1 -
AUTB 23:30
[9] Salzburg B
vs
Liefering [4]
+3/4 -
- 23:30
[8] Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Lask [1]
+1 1/4 -
- 23:30
[6] Kapfenberg
vs
Wiener Neustadt [7]
-1/2 -
- 23:30
[5] Aust Lustenau
vs
FAC Team fur Wien [10]
-1 1/4 -
UAEA 23:45
[1] Al Ahli (UAE)
vs
Baniyas [9]
-
DUC3 00:00
[10] Fortuna Koln
vs
Chemnitzer [9]
+1/4 -
- 00:00
[19] Wehen
vs
Preussen Munster [8]
-1/2 -
DUC4BA 00:00
[6] Bayern Munich II
vs
Jahn Regensburg [2]
+0 -
- 00:00
[10] Buchbach
vs
Illertissen [5]
-1/4 -
- 00:00
[3] Wacker Burghausen
vs
Augsburg II [14]
-1/2 -
- 00:00
[4] Unterhaching
vs
Nurnberg II [1]
+0 -
DUC4N 00:00
[3] Hoffenheim II
vs
TSV Steinbach [11]
-1/4 -
ALBA 00:00
[4] Teuta Durres
vs
KF Tirana [5]
-
- 00:00
[8] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
Kukesi [3]
-
POLB 00:00
[5] Katowice
vs
Bytovia [8]
-1/4 -
- 00:00
[14] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Miedz Legnica [10]
+0 -
BLRA 00:00
[15] Neman Grodno
vs
FK Minsk [5]
+1/4 -
BULA 00:00
[1] Ludogorets
vs
PFK Montana [8]
-1 1/2 -
TNKA 00:00
[10] Bursaspor
vs
Galatasaray [6]
-1/4 -
DUC4BA 00:30
[12] Memmingen
vs
Ingolstadt II [8]
-1/4 -
DUC4N 00:30
[1] Waldhof Man.
vs
Wormatia Worms [13]
-1 1/4 -
IREB 00:45
[5] Shelbourne
vs
Athlone [7]
-3/4 -
DUC4B 01:00
[4] Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Oldenburg [2]
+1/2 -
PHB 01:00
[10] Tours
vs
Niort [17]
+0 -
- 01:00
[6] Red Star 93
vs
Bourg Peronnas [12]
-3/4 -
- 01:00
[11] Stade Brestois
vs
Evian [18]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[19] Creteil
vs
Ajaccio [13]
-3/4 -
- 01:00
[14] Stade Lavallois
vs
Clermont [7]
+0 -
- 01:00
[5] Lens
vs
Paris FC [20]
-1 -
- 01:00
[4] Le Havre
vs
Nimes [9]
-3/4 -
- 01:00
[16] Sochaux
vs
Auxerre [8]
-3/4 -
PH3 01:00
[2] Con. Marseille
vs
Dunkerque [6]
-1/2 -
- 01:00
[5] Lucon
vs
Belfort [9]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[12] CA Bastia
vs
Amiens [4]
+0 -
- 01:00
[17] Epinal
vs
Frejus St Raphael [18]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[13] Avranches
vs
Strasbourg [1]
+1/4 -
- 01:00
[11] Chambly
vs
Les Herbiers [15]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[8] Boulogne
vs
AS Beziers [14]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[16] Colmar
vs
Sedan [7]
+0 -
BDNA 01:00
[1] Benfica
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes [11]
-2 1/4 -
HLB 01:00
[9] Ajax U19
vs
Den Bosch [15]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[6] Emmen
vs
Fortuna Sittard [17]
-1 1/4 -
- 01:00
[5] Go Ahead Eagles
vs
NAC Breda [3]
+0 -
- 01:00
[13] Telstar
vs
Helmond Sport [12]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[14] Achilles
vs
VVV Venlo [2]
+1 1/2 -
- 01:00
[19] TOP Oss
vs
Volendam [7]
+1/2 -
- 01:00
[10] Almere City
vs
PSV Eindhoven U19 [8]
-1/2 -
- 01:00
[18] RKC Waalwijk
vs
MVV Maastricht [11]
+0 -
- 01:00
[1] Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Dordrecht 90 [16]
-1 1/2 -
MLTA 01:00
[5] Floriana
vs
Tarxien Rainbows [6]
-
- 01:00
[3] Balzan
vs
Birkirkara [4]
-
EGYC 01:00
Ittihad Al Shorta
vs
Zamalek SC
-
NPA 01:00
[16] Maritzburg Utd
vs
SuperSport Utd [8]
+0 -
TBNA 01:30
[18] Sporting Gijon
vs
Eibar [12]
-3/4 -
ITB 01:30
[19] Modena
vs
Crotone [1]
-1/4 -
DUA 01:30
[12] Augsburg
vs
FC Koln [8]
+0 -
PHA 01:30
[1] PSG
vs
Rennes [7]
-1 1/2 -
POLA 01:30
[8] Ruch Chorzow
vs
Cracovia Krakow [5]
+1/4 -
POLB 01:30
[2] Wisla Plock
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [9]
-1 -
BIA 01:30
[6] Zulte-Waregem
vs
Oostende [4]
+0 -
SVKC 01:30
Slo. Bratislava
vs
Trencin
+0 -
AUTB 01:30
[3] Wacker Innsbruck
vs
St.Polten [2]
+1/4 -
ARGB 01:30
[11] Nueva Chicago
vs
Villa Dalmine [13]
-1/4 -
- 01:30
[10] Los Andes
vs
Guillermo [7]
+0 -
URUA 01:30
[16] Danubio
vs
CA Rentistas [10]
-1/4 -
ANHB 01:45
[9] Birmingham
vs
Middlesbrough [2]
+1 -
IREA 01:45
[2] Derry City
vs
Sligo Rovers [9]
-1/4 -
- 01:45
[3] Cork City
vs
St. Patrick's [5]
-1 -
- 01:45
[8] Bohemians
vs
Dundalk [1]
+1 -
- 01:45
[4] Galway
vs
Longford Town [12]
-1 -
IREB 01:45
[2] Drogheda Utd
vs
Cobh Ramblers [4]
-1/2 -
PH3 02:00
[10] Chateauroux
vs
Orleans [3]
+0 -
IREA 02:00
[6] Shamrock Rovers
vs
Bray Wanderers [10]
-1 -
- 02:00
[11] Wexford Youths
vs
Finn Harps [7]
-1/2 -
BDNA 03:00
[4] Braga
vs
Vitoria Setubal [15]
-1 -
CHIA 04:30
[12] Huachipato
vs
Univ. de Chile [11]
+1/4 -
- 04:30
[14] U. La Calera (T)
vs
Iquique [13]
+1/2 -
ARGA 05:00
[B-11] Aldosivi
vs
Union Santa Fe [B-9]
-1/4 -
- 05:00
[B-2] Estudiantes LP
vs
Newells Old Boys [B-12]
-1/2 -
URUA 05:00
[15] El Tanque Sisley
vs
CA Juventud [12]
+0 -
USA 06:00
[Dong-10] New York RB
vs
Dallas [Tay-1]
-1/2 -
USW 06:00
[7] WNY Flash Nữ
vs
Wash. Spirit Nữ [1]
-
ARGB 06:05
[8] Almagro
vs
Chacarita Jrs [4]
-1/4 -
PARA 06:10
[9] Nacional
vs
Deportivo Capiata [10]
-1/4 -
ARGB 07:00
[20] Instituto
vs
Juv. Unida SL [19]
-
CHIA 07:00
[9] San Marcos A.
vs
Palestino [4]
+1/4 -
- 07:00
[16] Antofagasta
vs
San Luis Qui. [15]
-1/4 -
- 07:00
[6] U. Espanola
vs
Cobresal [8]
-3/4 -
USB 07:00
[Nhóm 1-4] Cincinnati
vs
Wilmington [Nhóm 1-7]
-
- 07:00
[Nhóm 1-8] Rochester Rh.
vs
City Islanders [Nhóm 1-10]
-
ARGB 07:05
[21] Ind.Rivadavia
vs
Boca Unidos [2]
+0 -
ARGA 07:15
[A-10] Patronato Parana
vs
Atletico Rafaela [B-14]
-1/2 -
- 07:15
[A-9] Colon
vs
Olimpo [A-13]
-1/2 -
URUA 07:30
[3] CA Penarol
vs
Liverpool P. (URU) [11]
-1 1/4 -
USW 07:30
[5] Houston Dash Nữ
vs
Sky Blue FC Nữ [6]
-
MEXA 07:30
[13] Queretaro
vs
Pumas UNAM [8]
-1/4 -
ECUA 08:00
[5] Dep.Cuenca
vs
LDU Quito [12]
+1/4 -
MEXA 09:30
[14] Club Tijuana
vs
Puebla [12]
-1/2 -
NHATW 10:00
[5] Nagano Parceiro (W)
vs
Okayama BY Nữ [4]
-
 
« 04 tháng 01 »
LIÊN HỆ QUẢNG CÁO: 0936.191.707   |   Email: bongdawap123@gmail.com
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+