CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
GHU19 13:15 FT
  Nepal U19
3 - 2
Afghanistan U19  
-3/4 2 - 0
GHU17 15:00 FT
  Romania U17
2 - 1
Scotland U17  
+0 1 - 1
GHW 15:25 FT
  Serbia Nữ 2
2 - 1
Slovenia Nữ   2
-1 1/4 1 - 1
AFF19 16:00 FT
[B-3] Myanmar U19 (T) 2
1 - 1
Đông Timo U19 [B-4]
-1 3/4 0 - 1
GHU19 16:45 FT
  Ấn Độ U19 (T)
0 - 0
Bangladesh U19  
-1 1/2 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; PEN: 4-3
HQW 17:00 FT
[3] Icheon Daekyo Nữ
1 - 0
Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ [4]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[1] Red Angels Nữ
1 - 1
Suwon Nữ [2]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[6] Seoul Amaz Nữ 2
2 - 4
Busan Nữ [7]
-1/2 1 - 1
GHW 18:00 FT
  Bắc Ireland U17 Nữ
2 - 0
Hungary U17 Nữ  
+3/4 1 - 0
SINA 18:30 FT
[9] Young Lions 1
0 - 2
Home Utd [5] 1
0 - 0
AFF19 19:00 FT
[B-1] Việt Nam U19 (T) 1
0 - 0
Malaysia U19 [B-2] 1
-1/2 0 - 0
SCOU20 20:00 FT
[4] Hibernian U20 1
0 - 5
Celtic U20 [2] 2
+1/4 0 - 4
GHU17 21:00 FT
  Bulgaria U17
0 - 0
Đan Mạch U17  
+1 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  Ukraina U17
1 - 1
Azerbaijan U17  
-1/2 0 - 1
GHU18 21:30 FT
  Phần Lan U18
3 - 0
Montenegro U18  
-3/4 0 - 0
LITA 21:30 FT
[7] Utenis
0 - 0
Granitas [9]
+0 0 - 0
UKRU21 21:30 FT
[3] Shakhtar Donetsk U21
5 - 0
Metalurg Zap. U21 [8]
-2 1/4 3 - 0
C2 21:45 FT
  Kairat Almaty 1
2 - 1
Bordeaux [B-1] 3
+1/4 1 - 0
GHW 22:00 FT
  Romania Nữ
5 - 0
Moldova Nữ  
-2 3/4 5 - 0
GHU17 22:00 FT
  Slovenia U17
1 - 0
Bắc Ireland U17   1
-3/4 0 - 0
POLB 22:30 FT
[10] Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Wisla Plock [7]
-1/4 0 - 0
FINB 22:30 FT
[2] Jyvaskyla JK
3 - 2
MP Mikkeli [9]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
FIN3 22:30 FT
[B-3] MuSa Pori
0 - 3
P-Iirot Rauma [B-8]
-3/4 0 - 2
- 22:30 FT
[D-8] GBK
2 - 0
FC Kiisto Vaasa [D-10]
-1 2 - 0
KSAA 22:45 FT
[14] Al Khaleej(KSA)
0 - 4
Al Ahli (KSA) [4] 1
+1 0 - 1
KSB 22:45 FT
[9] Al Jeel
2 - 2
Al Baten [2]
0 - 1
C2 22:59 FT
[B-3] Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Rabotnicki  
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[J-2] Karabakh Agdam
3 - 0
Young Boys  
-1/4 2 - 0
- 22:59 FT
  Jablonec 3
0 - 0
Ajax [A-1] 1 4
+0 0 - 0
DUC4DB 22:59 FT
[11] Auerbach
4 - 1
BFC Dynamo [4]
+3/4 1 - 0
POLB 22:59 FT
[12] Pogon Siedlce
2 - 0
Katowice [14]
+1/4 2 - 0
LITA 23:30 FT
[10] Siauliai
2 - 4
FK Trakai [1]
+1 1/2 1 - 4
DEN3 23:30 FT
[1-2] AB Gladsaxe
1 - 0
BK Avarta [1-3]
0 - 0
ALGA 23:50 FT
[11] Hussein Dey (T)
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad [1]
-1/4 0 - 2
C2 00:00 FT
  Helsinki
0 - 0
Krasnodar [C-3]
+3/4 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
  Videoton
0 - 1
Lech Poznan [I-4]
+1/2 0 - 0
TDB 00:00 FT
[14] Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
IK Frej [13]
-3/4 1 - 0
TDW 00:00 FT
[5] Goteborg Nữ
1 - 0
Mallbacken Nữ [11]
-1 1/2 -
C2 00:30 FT
[G-4] Saint-Etienne
1 - 0
Milsami   3
-2 1/4 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
  Thun
3 - 3
Sparta Praha [K-4]
+1/2 1 - 2
LUXA 00:30 FT
[4] Progres Niedercorn
4 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruc [8]
1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
  RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
Dudelange [3]
0 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[7] Victoria Rosport 1
2 - 3
Differdange [1]
0 - 2
- 00:30 FT
  UNA Strassen 1
4 - 2
Fola Esch [2]
1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[5] Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
US Rumelange [9]
0 - 0
TDW 00:30 FT
[2] Eskilstuna Utd Nữ
3 - 1
Orebro Nữ [1]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
C2 01:00 FT
  Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec [F-4]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[L-1] AZ Alkmaar 2
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu   4
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
  Brondby
1 - 1
PAOK [C-4]
+0 1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[A-3] Fenerbahce 5
3 - 0
Atromitos   1
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
  Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Gabala FC [C-2]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[G-3] Rosenborg
0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti  
-1/2 0 - 0
ICEB 01:00 FT
[4] Haukar
3 - 0
UMF Selfoss [11]
-1/2 2 - 0
LUXA 01:00 FT
[10] CS Grevenmacher
0 - 3
RFCU Luxemburg  
0 - 1
KSAA 01:00 FT
[13] Al Raed
0 - 2
Al Ittihad (KSA) [3]
+3/4 0 - 0
C2 01:30 FT
  Standard Liege
3 - 1
Molde [A-4]
-3/4 1 - 1
- 01:30 FT
  RB Salzburg
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk [E-1]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
TS 90': 2-0; TS HP: 0-0; PEN: 2-3
- 01:30 FT
  Vojvodina
0 - 2
Vik.Plzen [E-3]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[C-1] B.Dortmund
7 - 2
Odd Grenland   1
-3 1/4 4 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[D-3] Midtjylland 2
1 - 0
Southampton   2
+1/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[L-2] Athletic Bilbao 3
1 - 0
MSK Zilina  
-2 1 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[D-2] Legia Wars.
3 - 2
Zorya  
-3/4 1 - 1
BLVA 02:00 FT
[11] Ciclon
4 - 2
Blooming [6]
+0 2 - 0
BRAU20 02:30 FT
[B-3] Fluminense/RJ U20
1 - 1
Vitoria/BA U20 [D-5]
-3/4 0 - 1
C2 03:30 FT
[I-2] Belenenses
0 - 0
SCR Altach  
-1/2 0 - 0
SUD 04:30 FT
  Dep.Guaira 2
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno   3
-1/4 1 - 1
- 05:00 FT
  Nacional Montevideo 2 2
0 - 2
Santa Fe   5
-1/2 0 - 0
ARGC 05:00 FT
  Rosario Central (T)
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste  
-3/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; Pen: 5-3
BRC 06:00 FT
  Ituano/SP
1 - 2
Internacional/RS  
+1/4 0 - 1
SUD 06:45 FT
  Univ. Catolica (T) 1
2 - 3
Libertad   2
-1/2 2 - 0
BRC 07:00 FT
  Gremio/RS 1
3 - 1
Coritiba/PR   2 2
-1 1 - 1
BLVA 07:00 FT
[2] Jorge Wilstermann 2
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero [3]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 07:00 FT
[5] San Jose
2 - 4
Univ. De Sucre [10]
-3/4 1 - 3
SUD 07:15 FT
  Atletico/PR
1 - 0
Joinville/SC   1 1
-1 1 - 0
- 07:15 FT
  Belgrano 3
1 - 1
Lanus   5
-1/4 1 - 0
USW 07:20 FT
[2] Kansas City Nữ
0 - 0
Wash. Spirit Nữ [4] 4
-1 0 - 0
SUD 09:00 FT
  Emelec (T) 4
0 - 0
CA Juventud   1 2
-1 1/2 0 - 0
CCFCL 09:00 FT
[E-2] CD Motagua
2 - 0
Walter Ferreti [E-3] 2
-1 0 - 0
- 09:00 FT
[D-2] Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Central FC [D-3]
-1 3/4 1 - 0
CRCA 09:00 FT
[9] Belen Siglo
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia [4]
0 - 0
 
« 26 tháng 02 »
kingmen.vn
Tam su
Ole.vn
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ
SGP: 158/GP-TTDT, Bộ TT&TT - Cục phát thanh, truyền hình và thông tin điện tử. Cấp ngày: 29/4/2010
==ip==>192.172.0.162 ==ip 1==>null