Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
ASDW 15:00 FT
[C-2] Việt Nam Nữ (T)
0 - 3
Nhật Bản Nữ [B-1]
+4 3/4 0 - 1
NGB 17:00 FT
[5] Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov [1]
-1/4 0 - 1
ASDW 18:00 FT
[A-1] Hàn Quốc Nữ
1 - 2
Triều Tiên Nữ [C-1]
+1/2 1 - 1
NGB 18:00 FT
[13] SY Sakhalinsk
0 - 0
Tyumen [14]
-1/4 0 - 0
CZEU21 18:00 FT
[12] S. Liberec U21
1 - 1
Bohemians U21 [10]
-3/4 1 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[14] C. Budejovice U21
3 - 1
Taborsko U21 [19]
-1 1/4 2 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[8] Banik Ost. U21
3 - 1
Varnsdorf U21 [17]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
- 18:30 FT
[6] Jihlava U21
3 - 3
Brno U21 [4]
-1/2 1 - 2
ANHU21 19:00 FT
[2-8] Aston Villa U21
3 - 0
Bolton U21 [2-12]
1 - 0
NGB 19:00 FT
[16] Sibir
2 - 1
FK Ruan Tosno [4]
+3/4 1 - 0
CZEU21 19:00 FT
[15] Dukla Praha U21
1 - 1
Jablonec U21 [5]
+1/2 0 - 0
DENRL 19:00 FT
[C-6] Brondby II 1
0 - 2
Lyngby II [A-3]
-3/4 0 - 2
NOR3 20:00 FT
[B-12] Rosenborg II 1
1 - 3
Gjovik FF [B-6]
0 - 1
SRBA 20:00 FT
[10] FK Rad
1 - 3
Cukaricki [4]
+0 0 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[6] Donji Srem
1 - 0
Radnicki Kragujevac [13]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[8] Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis [16]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[14] FK Vozdovac
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani [11]
-1/4 1 - 0
CZEU21 20:00 FT
[2] Mlada Bole. U21
2 - 0
Sparta Praha U21 [1]
-1/4 2 - 0
UAEA 20:20 FT
[3] Al Ahli (UAE)
0 - 0
Ajman [11]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
CZEU21 20:30 FT
[16] Vik.Plzen U21
0 - 1
Pribram U21 [7]
-1/2 0 - 0
SLOA 21:00 FT
[8] Gorica 1
2 - 1
NK Krka [9]
-3/4 1 - 0
CZEU21 21:00 FT
[13] Hra. Kralove U21
3 - 1
Fotbal Trinec U21 [20]
-3/4 2 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[11] Slovacko U21
1 - 1
Znojmo U21 [18]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
NGB 21:30 FT
[7] Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk [2]
0 - 0
- 21:30 FT
[12] Volga NN
6 - 0
SKA Energiya [15]
+1/4 5 - 0
CZEU21 21:30 FT
[3] Slavia Praha U21
3 - 2
Teplice U21 [9]
-3/4 0 - 0
HLAU21 22:00 FT
[1-5] Go Ahead Eagles U21
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar U21 [1-2]
+1/4 0 - 2
NGB 22:00 FT
[3] Anzhi
3 - 0
Sokol Saratov [9]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
ISRB 22:00 FT
[3] Ahi Nazareth 1
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem [11]
-3/4 1 - 0
LATA 22:00 FT
[2] Skonto FC
0 - 3
Jelgava [4]
0 - 1
SRBA 22:00 FT
[15] Napredak
0 - 1
Vojvodina [3]
+1/4 0 - 0
TNKA 22:00 FT
[18] Karabukspor
0 - 2
Mersin Idman [4]
-1/4 0 - 1
TDU21 22:00 FT
[SS-4] GAIS U21
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS U21 [SS-8]
1 - 0
FIN3 22:30 FT
[B-2] AIFK Turku
4 - 1
MaPS Masku [B-5]
-3/4 1 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[C-1] Atlantis
5 - 1
Kuusysi [C-7]
-1 2 - 0
RMNA 22:30 FT
[11] Pandurii
4 - 0
Otelul Galati [17]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
NGA 22:59 FT
[8] Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow [14]
-1 0 - 1
NGB 22:59 FT
[11] Baltika 1
1 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhin [17]
1 - 0
POLA 22:59 FT
[6] Jagiellonia
4 - 2
Podbeskidzie [10]
-1/4 3 - 0
CROA 22:59 FT
[4] Split
3 - 0
Zadar [7]
-1 1 - 0
ISRB 22:59 FT
[15] Hapoel R. Gan
0 - 1
Ironi Tiberias [13]
0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[7] INR HaSharon
0 - 1
Beitar TA Ramla [9]
0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[5] Maccabi Yavne
1 - 6
Bnei Yehuda [4]
+1/4 0 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[12] HR Letzion
4 - 0
Nazareth Ilit [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[10] Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hakoah Ramat G [16]
1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[2] Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod [1]
0 - 0
NOR3 22:59 FT
[C-12] Brann II
3 - 1
Algard FK [C-14]
0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[C-10] Stabaek II
7 - 2
Stord IL [C-13]
3 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[A-13] Asker
2 - 2
Odd Grenland II [A-7]
2 - 0
CYPA 22:59 FT
[6] AEK Larnaka
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou [8]
-1/4 0 - 0
TNKB 22:59 FT
[9] Elazigspor
3 - 0
Orduspor [16]
-1/4 2 - 0
UAEA 23:15 FT
[9] Al Dhafra
3 - 3
Al Jazira [7]
+1/2 1 - 0
HLAU21 23:30 FT
[3-2] ADO Den Haag U21
2 - 1
Dordrecht U21 [3-5]
-3/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[1-3] Heracles Almelo U21
1 - 2
Vitesse/AGOVV U21 [1-1]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[2-2] NEC/Oss U21
0 - 1
Heerenveen U21 [2-1]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[3-3] VVV/Helmond U21
0 - 4
Feyenoord U21 [3-1]
+1/2 0 - 2
- 23:30 FT
[4-3] Volendam U21
7 - 1
De Graafschap U21 [4-2]
+1/2 1 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[2-3] Almere City U21
2 - 1
Zwolle U21 [2-5]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[4-1] Sparta Rotterdam U21
3 - 2
Roda JC U21 [4-5]
-1/2 2 - 1
NGB 23:30 FT
[6] Volgar Astrachan 1
2 - 1
Luch Energiya [8]
1 - 1
BULA 23:30 FT
[2] Litex Lovech
3 - 0
Marek Dupnitsa [10]
-2 1/4 0 - 0
GREA 23:30 FT
[4] Kalloni
2 - 0
Panthrakikos [16]
-1/2 1 - 0
ISRB 23:30 FT
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya [8]
0 - 0
TNKB 23:30 FT
[12] Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Sanliurfaspor [5]
-1/4 0 - 1
ITA 00:00 FT
[3] Udinese 2
4 - 2
Parma [18]
-1/4 2 - 2
DUC4N 00:00 FT
[3] Saarbrucken
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern II [5]
-3/4 0 - 0
NORB 00:00 FT
[4] Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Ranheim IL [3]
-1/4 0 - 0
NOR3 00:00 FT
[D-10] Valerenga II
0 - 0
Lorenskog IF [D-11]
0 - 0
SRBA 00:00 FT
[7] Novi Pazar
3 - 0
Jagodina [12]
-1/4 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[9] Borac
0 - 1
Crvena Zvezda [1]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
TDA 00:00 FT
[12] Gefle IF
1 - 2
Orebro [7]
+0 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[10] Atvidabergs
1 - 2
Helsingborg [8]
+0 1 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[16] Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
Halmstads [11]
+3/4 0 - 3
TDB 00:00 FT
[2] Sundsvall
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF [16]
-1 3/4 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[13] Angelholms
1 - 0
Syrianska [10]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[4] Jonkopings
4 - 0
Ostersunds [5]
-1/4 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[7] Varnamo
1 - 4
Ljungskile SK [1]
+1/2 0 - 4
TD3 00:00 FT
[Sodra-12] Trollhattan
0 - 1
Norrby [Sodra-6]
-1/4 0 - 1
DENA 00:00 FT
[2] Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Odense BK [11]
-3/4 1 - 0
TDA 00:05 FT
[2] Goteborg
2 - 1
Djurgardens [6]
-3/4 1 - 0
DUC4T 00:30 FT
[8] Rodinghausen
0 - 1
Essen [4]
+1/4 0 - 0
TNKA 00:30 FT
[10] Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Istanbul BB [12]
+1/4 0 - 0
TSB 00:45 FT
[2] Winterthur
4 - 2
Servette [3]
-1/2 3 - 2
ISRA 00:50 FT
[2] Hap. Beer Sheva
3 - 2
Maccabi TA [3]
+1/2 1 - 0
ANHU21 01:00 FT
[1-11] West Ham U21 1
2 - 0
Sunderland U21 [1-10]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2-4] Blackburn U21
0 - 1
Reading U21 [2-7]
0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[1-8] Southampton U21
2 - 0
Norwich U21 [1-11]
1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[1-6] Tottenham U21
1 - 2
Man Utd U21 [1-1]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2-1] Middlesbrough U21
2 - 0
West Brom U21 [2-5]
1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2-11] Brighton U21
1 - 1
Wolves U21 [2-9]
0 - 1
HLB 01:00 FT
[7] Twente U19 1
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard [19]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[14] PSV Eindhoven U19
5 - 1
Den Bosch [8]
+1/2 3 - 0
RMNA 01:00 FT
[2] CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Universitaea Cluj [13]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
DUB 01:15 FT
[13] Nurnberg
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern [5]
+1/2 2 - 0
TBNB 01:30 FT
[4] SD Ponferradina
1 - 0
Albacete [18]
-1/4 1 - 0
ITB 01:30 FT
[13] Lanciano
1 - 1
Bari [8]
+0 1 - 0
PHB 01:30 FT
[17] Clermont
1 - 0
Troyes [2]
+0 1 - 0
ITA3 01:45 FT
[B-15] Barletta 1
0 - 0
Savoia  
-1/2 0 - 0
SCOB 01:45 FT
[2] Rangers
1 - 3
Hibernian [5]
-1 1/4 0 - 3
NIRA 01:45 FT
[2] Crusaders Belfast
2 - 2
Linfield [1]
+0 2 - 1
ANHA 02:00 FT
[11] Stoke City 1
1 - 0
Newcastle [19] 2
-1/4 1 - 0
ITA 02:00 FT
[19] Palermo 2
0 - 4
Lazio [9] 4
+0 0 - 1
BDNA 02:00 FT
[9] Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
Belenenses [8]
-1/2 1 - 0
COLB 03:00 FT
[16] Real Santander 1
1 - 1
Union Magdalena [12]
-1/4 1 - 0
ARGA 04:10 FT
[11] Arsenal Sarandi
3 - 0
Godoy Cruz [19] 3
-1/2 3 - 0
COLB 06:00 FT
[1] Dep.Quindio
3 - 0
Cucuta [14]
-1/4 0 - 0
ARGA 06:30 FT
[5] Newells Old Boys
0 - 3
Banfield [14] 3
-1/2 0 - 2
COLB 08:00 FT
[10] Real Cartagena
3 - 1
America Cali [13]
+0 2 - 1
NOR3 18:30 Hoãn
[B-11] Molde II
-
Brumunddal [B-9]
-
DENRL 20:15 Hoãn
[B-1] Silkeborg IF II
-
Sonderjyske II [B-5]
-
CHIA 06:00 Hoãn
[5] Huachipato
-
U. La Calera [10]
-
 
« 14 tháng 03 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ