Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
ASDW 12:00 FT
[B-1] Jordan Nữ (T) 1
2 - 2
Đài Loan Nữ [B-2]
+3/4 1 - 2
ASD 15:00 FT
[E-4] Đông Timo U23 (T) 3
0 - 7
Indonesia U23 [E-1] 1
+1 1/2 0 - 3
- 15:00 FT
[H-3] Iran U23 (T) 1 2
1 - 4
Việt Nam U23 [H-1] 4
-1 3/4 0 - 2
- 15:00 FT
[F-1] Triều Tiên U23 (T)
3 - 0
Trung Quốc U23 [F-3]
1 - 0
- 15:00 FT
[B-1] Bangladesh U23 (T) 2
1 - 0
Afghanistan U23 [B-4] 2
+1/2 0 - 0
- 15:00 FT
[G-1] UAE U23 (T)
5 - 0
Ấn Độ U23 [G-3]
-2 1/4 3 - 0
EUW19VL 17:00 FT
[7-1] Ba Lan U19 Nữ (T) 3
1 - 3
Scotland U19 Nữ [8-1]
+1/2 0 - 3
- 17:30 FT
[3-3] Estonia U19 Nữ (T)
0 - 1
Bỉ U19 Nữ [10-1]
0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[5-4] Síp U19 Nữ (T) 1
1 - 3
Ukraina U19 Nữ [11-2] 2
1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[2-3] Hy Lạp U19 Nữ (T)
0 - 1
Bắc Ireland U19 Nữ [11-3]
+3 1/4 0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[2-4] Kazakhstan U19 Nữ (T)
0 - 8
Italia U19 Nữ [7-2] 1
0 - 3
- 18:00 FT
[10-2] T.N.Kỳ U19 Nữ
1 - 1
Wales U19 Nữ [5-3]
-3/4 1 - 1
ASD 18:00 FT
[E-2] Thái Lan U23 (T) 2
2 - 0
Maldives U23 [E-3] 1
-2 3/4 0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[B-2] Uzbekistan U23 (T) 1
1 - 1
Hồng Kông U23 [B-3] 4
-2 0 - 0
ASDW 18:00 FT
[B-3] Nhật Bản Nữ (T)
0 - 0
Trung Quốc Nữ [B-4]
0 - 0
CZEU21 18:00 FT
[10] S. Liberec U21
6 - 0
Taborsko U21 [18] 1
-1 1/2 3 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[7] Banik Ost. U21 1
5 - 3
Jihlava U21 [6]
+1/4 2 - 1
- 18:10 FT
[16] C. Budejovice U21 3
3 - 2
Jablonec U21 [3] 1
+3/4 1 - 1
DENRL 18:30 FT
[A-1] Nordsjaelland II
6 - 1
Brondby II [C-6] 2
0 - 1
CZEU21 19:00 FT
[15] Dukla Praha U21 1
0 - 2
Brno U21 [5] 1
+1/2 0 - 1
EUW19VL 20:00 FT
[3-4] Lithuania U19 Nữ
0 - 14
T.B.Nha U19 Nữ  
0 - 8
- 20:00 FT
[2-2] Ireland U19 Nữ (T) 1
1 - 1
Moldova U19 Nữ [4-3]
0 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[5-1] Nga U19 Nữ (T)
0 - 4
Macedonia U19 Nữ [8-4]
0 - 3
- 20:00 FT
[1-1] Croatia U19 Nữ (T) 1
0 - 1
Iceland U19 Nữ [9-2]
+1 1/2 0 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[8-2] Romania U19 Nữ 2
1 - 1
Bosnia & Herz U19 Nữ [6-3] 1
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[6-4] Malta U19 Nữ (T) 1
6 - 0
Séc U19 Nữ [4-2] 1
3 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[7-4] Albania U19 Nữ
0 - 11
Na Uy U19 Nữ  
+7 3/4 0 - 3
ANHU21 20:00 FT
[2-9] Brighton U21
1 - 0
Derby County U21 [2-7]
0 - 0
NGA 20:00 FT
[12] Amkar Perm 2
2 - 1
Ural S.r. [15] 3
-1/4 2 - 1
NOR3 20:00 FT
[B-12] Rosenborg II
6 - 1
Valdres [B-14]
0 - 0
CZEU21 20:00 FT
[2] Mlada Bole. U21 1
0 - 1
Pribram U21 [9] 4
-1 1/4 0 - 0
EGYA 20:15 FT
[11] El Gouna
0 - 0
Ittihad Alexandria [10]
0 - 0
- 20:15 FT
[3] Dakhleya
2 - 0
Arab Contractors [18]
0 - 0
- 20:15 FT
[9] Petrojet Suez
1 - 1
Wadi Degla SC [8]
1 - 0
- 20:15 FT
[4] Haras Al Hodoud
2 - 1
Alassiouty Sport [16]
1 - 0
CZEU21 20:30 FT
[17] Vik.Plzen U21
1 - 1
Teplice U21 [8]
+0 0 - 1
UAEA 20:30 FT
[12] Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Emirates Club [3]
+0 0 - 0
- 20:35 FT
[6] Al Wasl
2 - 2
Al Dhafra [5]
-1/4 2 - 0
EUW19VL 21:00 FT
[1-2] Áo U19 Nữ (T) 1
0 - 3
Slovakia U19 Nữ [9-3]
0 - 1
- 21:00 FT
[11-4] Latvia U19 Nữ (T)
10 - 0
Hà Lan U19 Nữ [6-1]
3 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[6-2] Serbia U19 Nữ
5 - 2
Đảo Faroe U19 Nữ [4-4]
-5 1/4 1 - 2
- 21:00 FT
[9-4] Bulgaria U19 Nữ
0 - 9
Thụy Sỹ U19 Nữ [11-1]
+5 3/4 0 - 6
- 21:00 FT
[1-3] Azerbaijan U19 Nữ
0 - 3
Đan Mạch U19 Nữ [2-1]
+3 1/4 0 - 2
BULA 21:00 FT
[4] Lok. Sofia
2 - 0
Lok. Plovdiv [10]
-1 1 - 0
CZEU21 21:00 FT
[13] Hra. Kralove U21
0 - 1
Sparta Praha U21 [1]
+3/4 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[12] Slovacko U21
4 - 0
Bohemians U21 [11]
-1/4 3 - 0
TDU21 21:00 FT
[AN-1] Djurgardens U21
2 - 1
Goteborg U21 [AS-4]
0 - 1
DENRL 21:00 FT
[C-3] Randers II
3 - 1
Aarhus AGF II [C-7]
1 - 1
EUW19VL 21:30 FT
[10-3] Hungary U19 Nữ 1
0 - 1
Slovenia U19 Nữ [7-3]
-1/4 0 - 0
GHU16 21:30 FT
  Ba Lan U16
5 - 0
Bắc Ireland U16  
2 - 0
EUW19VL 22:00 FT
[5-2] Belarus U19 Nữ
6 - 0
B.D.Nha U19 Nữ [3-2]
2 - 0
ISRB 22:00 FT
[2] Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
HR Letzion [13]
-1/2 1 - 1
NOR3 22:00 FT
[B-11] Molde II 1
1 - 1
Nardo FK [B-6]
1 - 0
CZEU21 22:00 FT
[4] Slavia Praha U21
4 - 1
Varnsdorf U21 [14]
-1 1/2 1 - 1
TDU21 22:00 FT
[AS-1] Hacken U21
5 - 2
Elfsborg U21 [AN-3]
2 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[AS-8] Halmstads U21
2 - 0
Ljungskile U21 [SS-5]
0 - 0
DENRL 22:00 FT
[B-1] Silkeborg IF II
2 - 2
Odense BK II [B-2]
1 - 1
NOR3 22:30 FT
[A-8] FK Orn-Horten
3 - 2
Odd Grenland II [A-7]
1 - 1
RMNA 22:30 FT
[16] CS Univ Craiova 1
1 - 0
Otelul Galati [15]
-3/4 0 - 0
EUW19VL 22:59 FT
[4-1] Phần Lan U19 Nữ
7 - 0
Georgia U19 Nữ [8-3]
3 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[10-4] Montenegro U19 Nữ
12 - 0
Thụy Điển U19 Nữ [3-1]
5 - 0
NGA 22:59 FT
[6] Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Kuban [4]
-1/4 0 - 0
POLA 22:59 FT
[15] Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie [4]
+0 1 - 1
ISRB 22:59 FT
[7] INR HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem [10] 2
0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[3] Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1 - 0
Beitar TA Ramla [8] 1
-1/4 1 - 0
NOR3 22:59 FT
[C-13] Brann II
1 - 3
Asane Fotball [C-1]
0 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[C-11] Stabaek II
1 - 1
Forde IL [C-8]
0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[D-9] Valerenga II
1 - 1
Kjelsaas [D-2]
0 - 0
CYPA 22:59 FT
[4] Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou [10] 1
-3/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[8] Anorthosis
2 - 1
AEK Larnaka [7]
-1/4 1 - 1
TDU21 22:59 FT
[SN-2] Jonkopings U21
0 - 5
Mjallby U21 [AS-3]
-1/2 0 - 2
HLAU21 23:15 FT
[1-4] Go Ahead Eagles U21
2 - 2
Utrecht U21 [1-5]
-1/4 2 - 0
EGYA 23:15 FT
[1] Tala'ea Al Jaish
5 - 0
Nasr Cairo [20]
2 - 0
HLAU21 23:30 FT
[2-3] Groningen U21
2 - 1
Heerenveen U21 [2-2]
-1/4 2 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[3-3] ADO Den Haag U21
1 - 2
VVV/Helmond U21 [3-2]
-3/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[1-2] Heracles Almelo U21
6 - 4
Fortuna Sittard U21 [1-6]
-1 3/4 5 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[2-1] NEC/Oss U21 1
1 - 3
Zwolle U21 [2-4]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[1-1] Vitesse/AGOVV U21
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar U21 [1-3]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[3-4] NAC Breda U21 1
0 - 1
Feyenoord U21 [3-1] 1
+3/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[4-5] Roda JC U21
0 - 1
Brabant Utd U21 [4-6]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[4-4] Willem II U21
1 - 4
De Graafschap U21 [4-1]
-3/4 0 - 2
GREA 23:30 FT
[18] Ergotelis
0 - 3
Platanias [11]
-1/2 0 - 1
NOR3 23:30 FT
[D-7] Skeid Fotball
1 - 0
Lorenskog IF [D-11]
0 - 0
TNKB 23:30 FT
[1] Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor [15]
-1/4 1 - 0
AUTB 23:30 FT
  FAC Team fur Wien
3 - 3
Aust Lustenau [3]
+1/4 1 - 1
UAEA 23:30 FT
[7] Baniyas
1 - 1
Al Nasr (UAE) [8] 1
-1/4 1 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[11] Ajman
2 - 3
Al Jazira [2]
+1 1 - 2
SCOU20 00:00 FT
[10] Dunfermline U20
5 - 0
Inverness U20 [17] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
NORB 00:00 FT
[1] Tromso
5 - 0
IL Hodd [10]
-1 1/2 2 - 0
CZEA 00:00 FT
[12] Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Vik.Plzen [1]
+1/2 0 - 1
TNKA 00:00 FT
[3] Akhisar Bld.
2 - 2
Sivasspor [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[5] Besiktas
1 - 1
Rizespor [10]
-1 0 - 0
TDA 00:00 FT
[8] Orebro
2 - 0
Kalmar [6]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[13] Norrkoping
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna [16]
-1 1/2 2 - 0
TDB 00:00 FT
[14] Landskrona
0 - 1
Ostersunds [4]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[6] Varnamo
4 - 0
Angelholms [12]
-1/4 2 - 0
TD3 00:00 FT
[Norra-13] Vasteras
0 - 1
Forward [Norra-8]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[Sodra-11] Trollhattan
1 - 1
Skovde [Sodra-14]
-1 1 - 0
DENA 00:00 FT
[8] Sonderjyske
1 - 1
Hobro I.K. [2]
-1/2 1 - 1
TDA 00:05 FT
[10] Helsingborg
3 - 1
AIK Solna [2]
+0 3 - 0
TDB 00:20 FT
[8] Sirius
0 - 1
Gais [11]
-3/4 0 - 0
LUXA 00:30 FT
[2] Victoria Rosport
2 - 0
CS Grevenmacher [9]
1 - 0
TSB 00:45 FT
[3] Servette
1 - 1
Lugano [6]
-1/4 0 - 0
ISRA 00:50 FT
[3] Maccabi Haifa
4 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin [12]
-1 1 - 0
ANHU21 01:00 FT
[2-11] Bolton U21
1 - 3
West Brom U21 [2-4]
0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[2-2] Newcastle U21
2 - 1
Wolves U21 [2-8]
2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[1-1] Man Utd U21
4 - 0
Sunderland U21 [1-9]
3 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2-3] Middlesbrough U21
3 - 1
Blackburn U21 [2-5]
2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[1-10] Leicester City U21
0 - 2
Fulham U21 [1-2]
0 - 1
TBN3 01:00 FT
[D-13] Granada II
1 - 0
Villanovense [D-14]
1 - 0
SCOU20 01:00 FT
[8] Hearts U20
0 - 3
Rangers U20 [12]
-1/2 0 - 0
HLB 01:00 FT
[12] Twente U19
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven U19 [13]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[9] Ajax U19
4 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam [6]
+0 1 - 0
RMNA 01:00 FT
[13] Pandurii
1 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti [4]
+0 1 - 1
DUB 01:15 FT
[10] Nurnberg
0 - 2
Fort.Dusseldorf [7]
-1/4 0 - 1
ITB 01:30 FT
[6] Livorno 1
1 - 1
Latina [7]
-1/4 0 - 0
PHB 01:30 FT
[2] Troyes
1 - 2
Auxerre [9]
-3/4 0 - 1
TBNA 01:45 FT
[14] Eibar
0 - 1
Deportivo [9] 5
-1/2 0 - 1
ITA 01:45 FT
[6] Verona 4
2 - 1
Palermo [13] 2
-1/2 1 - 1
ITA3 01:45 FT
[A-3] Vicenza
2 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria [A-12]
0 - 0
ANHA 02:00 FT
[10] Hull City 3
2 - 2
West Ham Utd [13] 1
-1/4 1 - 0
ICEA 02:15 FT
[11] Fram Rey.
1 - 3
Fjolnir [9]
+1/4 0 - 2
BLVA 03:00 FT
[5] Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
The Strongest [4]
+0 0 - 1
ARGB 04:10 FT
[9] Argentinos Jun.
0 - 2
Colon [6]
-1/2 0 - 2
CSUW 05:00 FT
  Colombia Nữ (T)
4 - 1
Venezuela Nữ  
-1 1/4 2 - 0
CRCA 05:00 FT
[2] Carmelita
0 - 3
Universidad CR [5]
-1/4 0 - 2
COLB 06:00 FT
[1] Dep.Quindio
1 - 0
Depor FC [11]
-1 0 - 0
ARGA 06:30 FT
[2] Newells Old Boys 2
1 - 0
Olimpo [20] 3
-3/4 0 - 0
CSUW 07:10 FT
  Uruguay Nữ (T)
2 - 1
Peru Nữ  
1 - 1
COLB 08:00 FT
[13] America Cali 4
1 - 0
Cortulua [4] 3
-3/4 1 - 0
DENRL 20:00 Hoãn
[B-6] Vejle BK II
-
Esbjerg FB II [B-4]
-
CZEU21 21:00 Hoãn
[19] Znojmo U21
-
Fotbal Trinec U21 [20]
-
UAEA 21:00 Hoãn
[9] Al Shabab (UAE)
-
Al Ain [10]
-
DENRL 22:00 Hoãn
[C-1] Hobro II
-
Aalborg BK II [C-2]
-
USB 22:00 Hoãn
[Nhóm 2-1] Dallas II
-
Chicago Fire II [Nhóm 2-2]
-
 
« 09 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ