CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AFF19 16:00 FT
[A-3] Campuchia U19 (T) 1
5 - 1
Brunei U19 [A-5] 1
-2 1/4 3 - 0
GHU19 16:45 FT
  Nepal U19 1
2 - 1
Bangladesh U19   1
1 - 1
ANHU21 18:00 FT
[1-8] Middlesbrough U21
1 - 1
Southampton U21 [1-2]
1 - 1
CZEU21 18:00 FT
[1] Pribram U21
1 - 0
Bohemians U21 [14] 1
-1 3/4 0 - 0
AFF19 19:00 FT
[A-2] Lào U19 3
1 - 2
Thái Lan U19 [A-1] 2
+2 0 - 2
CZEU21 19:00 FT
[5] Jablonec U21 3
2 - 3
Sparta Praha U21 [2] 1
+3/4 1 - 2
- 19:00 FT
[7] Fotbal Trinec U21 1
3 - 0
Mlada Bole. U21 [11] 2
+1 1 - 0
DENRL 19:00 FT
[C-7] Brondby II 5
4 - 2
Lyngby II [A-1] 2
-3/4 2 - 2
- 19:00 FT
[C-4] Aarhus AGF II
2 - 2
Randers II [C-3]
+3/4 1 - 0
SCOU20 20:00 FT
[2] Celtic U20 2
1 - 0
Aberdeen U20 [1] 3
0 - 0
NOR3 20:00 FT
[C-12] Odd Grenland II 1
7 - 1
Odda FK [C-13] 4
2 - 0
CZEU21 20:00 FT
[10] Hra. Kralove U21 1
2 - 1
S. Liberec U21 [6] 2
+1/4 2 - 0
DENRL 20:00 FT
[B-3] Esbjerg FB II
0 - 2
Midtjylland II [B-1]
0 - 1
KAZA 21:00 FT
[1] Kairat Almaty 1
5 - 2
Irtysh Pavlodar [6] 3
-3/4 1 - 1
BLRA 21:30 FT
[6] Granit Mika.
1 - 0
FK Slutsk [13] 2
-1/2 1 - 0
NOR3 21:30 FT
[D-10] Molde II
0 - 1
Nardo FK [D-2]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[D-6] Brumunddal
2 - 1
Aalesund II [D-12] 1
-3/4 1 - 0
TDU21 22:00 FT
[AS-7] Hacken U21
4 - 2
Goteborg U21 [AS-4] 1
1 - 0
FINA 22:30 FT
[1] Helsinki
1 - 1
HIFK [7]
-3/4 1 - 0
FIN3 22:30 FT
[B-7] AIFK Turku (T) 1
0 - 1
Grankulla IFK [B-1]
+1 3/4 0 - 0
NGA 22:59 FT
[15] Rubin Kazan
1 - 3
Zenit [3]
+3/4 0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[6] Krylya Sovetov
3 - 0
Kuban [16]
+0 1 - 0
AZEA 22:59 FT
[4] Zire IK
0 - 0
Inter Baku [5]
+1/4 0 - 0
POLA 22:59 FT
[16] Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin [7]
+0 0 - 2
ISRB 22:59 FT
[6] INR HaSharon
2 - 3
Hapoel R. Gan [5]
2 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[15] Maccabi Yavne (T) 1
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula [4]
0 - 0
LATA 22:59 FT
[7] METTA/LU Riga
2 - 4
Jelgava [2]
1 - 2
NOR3 22:59 FT
[B-11] Lillestrom B
4 - 2
Nybergsund [B-10]
2 - 1
CYPA 22:59 FT
[12] Ayia Napa
0 - 2
EN Paralimni [4]
+3/4 0 - 1
HLAU21 23:30 FT
[11] De Graafschap U21 1
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar U21 [2] 4
+1 1/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
[7] Utrecht U21
1 - 3
Twente U21 [5] 1
-1/2 1 - 1
ISRB 23:30 FT
[2] H. Petah Tikva 1
2 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem [11] 1
1 - 0
LITA 23:30 FT
[2] Zalgiris 1 3
0 - 1
Atlantas [3] 1 4
-1 3/4 0 - 0
NORB 23:30 FT
[11] Follo 2
1 - 1
Strommen [7] 1 1
-1/4 0 - 0
TD3 23:30 FT
[Sodra-10] Kristianstads
2 - 4
Trelleborgs [Sodra-1]
+3/4 0 - 3
NORB 00:00 FT
[5] Sandnes Ulf
0 - 2
IL Hodd [2] 2
-1/2 0 - 2
NOR3 00:00 FT
[A-8] Valerenga II 2
3 - 2
Stabaek II [A-6] 1
2 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[B-5] Notodden FK
3 - 2
Stromsgodset II [B-8] 2
1 - 1
TDA 00:00 FT
[3] Norrkoping
3 - 2
Helsingborg [7] 1
-1 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[9] Sundsvall 1
0 - 1
Falkenbergs [13] 1
-3/4 0 - 0
TDB 00:00 FT
[2] Ostersunds 2
5 - 1
Utsiktens BK [16] 2
-1 3/4 3 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[3] Sirius
2 - 0
Varnamo [12] 1
-1 1/4 1 - 0
TD3 00:00 FT
[Sodra-12] Norrby 1 3
2 - 1
Oddevold [Sodra-2] 2
+3/4 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[Sodra-4] Osters
2 - 1
IS Halmia [Sodra-13]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
DENA 00:00 FT
[9] Aalborg BK
5 - 1
Odense BK [6]
-3/4 2 - 0
TDA 00:25 FT
[6] Djurgardens 1
2 - 2
Hammarby [11] 2
-1/2 0 - 1
TDB 00:30 FT
[9] Gais 5
2 - 1
Degerfors IF [4] 1
+0 1 - 1
TSB 00:45 FT
[6] Le Mont 1
1 - 0
Wil 1900 [4] 3
+1/4 0 - 0
ISRA 00:55 FT
[9] Beitar Jerusalem 1
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv [11] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
ANHU21 01:00 FT
[2-12] West Ham U21
1 - 2
Aston Villa U21 [2-2]
1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[1-4] Reading U21
2 - 1
Liverpool U21 [1-11]
2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2-5] West Brom U21 3
1 - 0
Blackburn U21 [2-10] 1
-3/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[1-7] Leicester City U21
1 - 1
Everton U21 [1-9]
0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[2-4] Swansea City U21 1
2 - 0
Stoke City U21 [2-6]
1 - 0
HLB 01:00 FT
[18] Ajax U19
0 - 0
Eindhoven [8] 2
+0 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[13] Emmen 2
0 - 1
Helmond Sport [6] 3
-3/4 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[10] VVV Venlo
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam [5]
+0 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[16] Den Bosch 2
2 - 4
Go Ahead Eagles [3] 2
+1/4 1 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[9] Fortuna Sittard
0 - 6
Volendam [1]
+1/4 0 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[2] Achilles 3
1 - 0
TOP Oss [17] 2
+0 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[12] MVV Maastricht 3
1 - 0
Telstar [15] 5
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[7] NAC Breda 1
7 - 0
Dordrecht 90 [14] 1 4
-3/4 2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[11] RKC Waalwijk 2
3 - 1
Almere City [19] 1
+0 1 - 0
ICEA 01:00 FT
[9] IA Akranes 3
4 - 4
Fjolnir [5] 2
+0 3 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[4] Valur Rey. 2
4 - 2
Fylkir [6] 2
-1/4 2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[11] Leiknir Rey. 4
0 - 1
Hafnarfjordur [1] 1
+1 0 - 0
RMNA 01:00 FT
[10] Concordia Chiajna 3
2 - 1
CFR Cluj [6] 1 3
+1/4 1 - 0
ARGB 01:00 FT
[12] CS Estudiantes (SL) 4
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano [21] 3
-1/2 0 - 0
DUB 01:15 FT
[7] Kaiserslautern 3
1 - 0
Paderborn 07 [15] 3
-3/4 1 - 0
TBNA 01:30 FT
[7] Granada 1 1
1 - 3
Eibar [2] 6
-1/2 0 - 2
GREA 01:30 FT
[7] Panetolikos 3
1 - 2
Panathinaikos [1] 5
+1/2 1 - 0
TNKA 01:45 FT
[8] Galatasaray 1
1 - 2
Osmanlispor [7] 1
-1 1 - 1
ANHA 02:00 FT
[6] Arsenal 1
0 - 0
Liverpool [7] 4
-3/4 0 - 0
TBNB 02:00 FT
[20] Athletic Bilbao B 1 4
0 - 1
Girona [10] 2
+0 0 - 0
BDNA 02:00 FT
[18] Academica Coim 3
0 - 4
Vitoria Setubal [6] 1 3
-1/4 0 - 1
TNKB 02:00 FT
[8] Gaziantep B.B 3
0 - 0
Malatyaspor [10] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
ARGB 02:00 FT
[18] Chacarita Jrs 3
1 - 3
Atletico Tucuman [2] 1
+1/4 1 - 1
ICEA 03:00 FT
[7] Stjarnan 1
0 - 1
Breidablik [2] 3
+1/4 0 - 1
PERA 03:30 FT
[14] Leon de Huanuco 4
3 - 2
Ayacucho FC [17] 2
-1/4 1 - 0
ARGA 06:00 FT
[24] Defensa YJ 2
4 - 0
Aldosivi [17] 4
-1/2 1 - 0
CHIA 06:00 FT
[14] Antofagasta 4
0 - 2
U. Espanola [10]
+0 0 - 1
ARGB 07:00 FT
[22] Guarani AF 1
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine [7] 1 2
+0 1 - 0
ARGA 07:10 FT
[19] Temperley 1
0 - 0
Sarmiento Junin [25] 1 3
+0 0 - 0
ECUA 07:35 FT
[10] Liga de Loja 3
2 - 1
Mushuc Runa [12] 1 1
-1/4 1 - 0
COLB 08:00 FT
[15] Expreso Rojo (T) 3
1 - 1
America Cali [7] 1 2
+1/4 1 - 0
ANHU21 19:00 Hoãn
[2-11] Brighton U21
-
Newcastle U21 [2-9]
-
DENRL 19:00 Hoãn
[A-3] Vestsjaelland II
-
Nordsjaelland II [A-2]
-
 
« 04 tháng 01 »
kingmen.vn
Tam su
Ole.vn
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ
SGP: 158/GP-TTDT, Bộ TT&TT - Cục phát thanh, truyền hình và thông tin điện tử. Cấp ngày: 29/4/2010
==ip==>192.172.0.162 ==ip 1==>null